Concateno Cardiff Limited

Company Info

Concateno Cardiff Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Concateno Cardiff Limited registered office address is 92 Park Drive, Milton Park, Impington. The postal code for this address is OX14 4RY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Concateno Cardiff Limited principal business activity number is 74909 which means Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: MB68 Limited, Tricho-Tech Limited,

Concateno Cardiff Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameConcateno Cardiff Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03276164
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1996-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74909

Previous Names

  • 2010-04-22

    Concateno Cardiff Limited

  • 1997-01-24

    Tricho-Tech Limited

  • 1996-11-11

    MB68 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 3D DESIGN, MODEL & DETAIL LIMITED
    67 Lindsay Drive, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14 2RT, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ACQUAINT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
    10 Broad Street, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14 3LH, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ALDER CONSULTANCY LTD
    7 Newman Lane, Drayton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14 4LP, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ALERE TOXICOLOGY PLC
    92 Park Drive, Impington, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire CB24 9LY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • APPLETON ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    Hill View, Wheatley Road, Forest Hill, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX33 1EW, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • APTIV SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
    100 Park Drive, Impington, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire CB24 9LY, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AREVA RISK MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LIMITED
    Hitching Court, Abingdon Business Park, Blacklands Way, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14 1RG, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BIOPHARM TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    12 Masefield Crescent, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BIOPHARMA DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED
    13 Fieldside, Long Wittenham, Abingdon, Oxfordshire OX14 4QB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • COCKRAM HOLMAN LIMITED
    Boldre Ln, Lymington, Hampshire SO41, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


remus management limitedsomerset carpentersvulcan refractories ltdpelham leather goodsswallow aquatics colchesternabarro mcallisterwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnredline racing harrogatemillfield house yeadona2b solihulltyres redhillphoenix place north hykehamalton cars huddersfieldgudrun sjoden ukorme retailwaltham estatesevolve cheshire eastac wilgarmillenium crane hirejb plant hire dungannonmitchell estate agents new miltonlisters timber lincolnyardley wood motorsalpen signsl30 1sleskimoo milkshakesindian heaven alsagereast lancashire moneylinebedazzl hatton gardenhairlines bletchleylime garagestait architectstrouse lane car sparesbespoke fridgeskimberly sayer ukbrook taverner keighleylingvo houseoak tyres haydockhighdorntraynors moy roadcinnamon tree ellistownaj heating and plumbingroamer ardscake box goodmayesrsj global marketingilminster fitness centreamerican candy glasgowlps lettings liverpoolpinoso ilkleycotswold computer medicparrys international tours 2014smith anderson kirkcaldywhirledge and nottplay cafe salisburyadelie foods southallmitel networks caldicotsamuel stevenson tractorswessex building servicespembroke managing agencyjh kenyon funeral directorsmurr elektronik ukfinsley gate car salesse10 9fesimon blyth barnsleyiaccarsdsm demolition ltdwheelies direct swanseaa1 kilt hire glasgowandura coatings complaintsgompels healthcare ltdfrontline recruitment mansfieldhotel connexions glasgow