Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited

Company Info

Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited registered office address is Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John’S Street, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV1 2LZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Trushelfco (No.2203) Limited, Severn Trent WPS Trustees Limited,

Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSevern Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03278431
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-14-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2004-10-26

    Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited

  • 1997-03-21

    Severn Trent WPS Trustees Limited

  • 1996-11-14

    Trushelfco (No.2203) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aypink panther cabs colchesteramerc carsthe haywoods grouphazelcroft garage buxtonangard staffingnorth london loftsvip taxis stockportpentraeth motorscoopers arms wooreforton motors garstangwharfebank brewerypembroke managing agencyrocking horse day nursery audenshawkitchen flair lostock hall prestonnalco northwichtraynors moy roadml white solicitorsjintana bownessshl refractories uk ltdsimon blyth lettingsglitterati weybridge reviewswaterline newport pagnellpaisley estate agents denby dalepurnell sportswh lung manchestercitizens advice bureau grayswaxing company manchesterchampion tyres leedswymondham medical practicethe tanning factory biggleswadeeuro scooter partsdms newburystrawberry fields nursery notting hillperformance cars cardiffventureclassicsross nicholas new miltonkash kwik bromsgrovealcontrol hawardenkingsley pike chippenhamprimula ltdrandstad uk holding limitedturner broadcasting system europe limitedbl shuttersinterglobal farnhamstebbings car salesgolden chippy chester le streetbusby equitation centreeyden locksmithsprodec pontefractaba taxis borehamwoodhope vets bovingdonwarner brothers theobalds roadcarruthers and luckmotorrad maidenheadpentillie festival of speedrascals in prestonmbs gillinghamchinese takeaway midsomer nortonbabs powellbubbles day nursery lincolnwest end garage broughty ferrymotorcare blackpoolwvc chertseynco europe limitedrichard king haulagethistle reprographics aberdeenw h lung manchesterdixy soho roadcake shop smethwicksitel watfordgoosedale banqueting