Aldium Insurance Services Ltd

Company Info

Aldium Insurance Services Ltd was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Aldium Insurance Services Ltd registered office address is Viscount House, High Street Neston, Neston. The postal code for this address is CH64 9AD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aldium Insurance Services Ltd principal business activity number is 65120 which means Non-life insurance . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aldium Independent Insurance Services Ltd,

Aldium Insurance Services Ltd net worth increased by 3,93%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £158644 in year 2013 to £164881 in 2014.

Aldium Insurance Services Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameAldium Insurance Services Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03278618
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-15-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65120

Previous Names

  • 2004-12-21

    Aldium Insurance Services Ltd

  • 1996-11-15

    Aldium Independent Insurance Services Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cannock road garagesfine print stockportgeoff hobbs haulageroyal travels manchesterteesside lgv trainingcrossroads care east kentculford wastehubbard products ltdgandhi carpetsservest security servicesashiqs dewsburyiaccarsamstel securitiessajna tootinghgb ruislipcyprus kebab sudburynaybur brothers potters barrayners lahori grillfrontline recruitment mansfieldvalassis ltdseckford foundation free schools trusttobar group trading limitedjohn charles caravansspice hut burton on trentbeechgrove care homemotorpoint auctionniftynosh comwheelie bin cleaning oxfordclassic beauty dorchestera1 blinds tredegarindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesteroil states aberdeensdd exhibitionspentagon capital managementrobsons estates doncasterwokstar blackburnfcl college wembleytantra scotlandfts hatswellitcs bridgendsilverdale constructionblink driving school reviewsvivienne clifford educational psychologistjames blake associatescorsham antiquesrumble in the jungle clydachbuilders supplies port talbotjvs carsfmc biopolymer uk ltdkindred agencychippindale plant leedsspeedy gonzales ecclesoakwood doors huddersfieldle mange tout manchesterdelmore asset managementachisomochbay horse roughleecar supermarket surreykeys tractors dromoreshardeloes farm equestrian centrekeys tractors dromoremotts coachesmotors 4 u croydonbcbm boat sharekessington dental practicerr donnelley huntingdonburnell fencingmandami opticiansnorthern power tools sheffieldnicholsons sealing technologies ltduk auto spares shildonsteve hoskin constructionfirst podiatry temple fortunegawa cheltenham