Premex Services Limited

Company Info

Premex Services Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-20, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Premex Services Limited registered office address is Premex House Futura Park, Middlebrook, Horwich. The postal code for this address is BL6 6SX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Premex Services Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legal Report Services Limited, Expedia Services Limited,

Premex Services Limited net worth increased by 46,73%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £19944000 in year 2013 to £29264000 in 2014.

Premex Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePremex Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03281191
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2005-01-31

    Premex Services Limited

  • 2001-04-11

    Expedia Services Limited

  • 1996-11-20

    Legal Report Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sastiflightscci alphatrack ltdangels cafe mildenhallpallex coalvilleproswim ukrentinnerjaphilips plasticsallens fried chicken boltonpizza go go swindongeoff hobbs haulagest albans gymnasticsbudget tyres dormanstownbakewell and horner wallaseyhomeserve furniturebutterfly brides widnesidis pharmasean hanna bristol reviewsparadiso pizza farnworthchantry vets alverthorpefood partners kilmarnocke response redditchwheatmoor road sutton coldfieldbombay grill hardgatehardwick financial solutionslets go barnstapleneal's yard wholesaleswaledale road warminsterkrazy girl cosmeticsstockton bed centredunlady nursing homefairwater garage tauntongolden fish mytholmroydadams estates dewsburyfinsley gate car salesluxton architectsfleetwood health centrewarrington metals ltdvelvet ramsbottomlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonlm motors liverpoolkidsmania cheshuntgordon bennett clothinganglia heating componentsbeauty rooms wombourneoatlands tyresrymers funeral directors yorkbounty uk limitedblacka acousticsheightec kendaltw7 5fdwc1e 7ahlituanica barkingconnectix braintreebilton ward developmentshilton garage car salesbait rolling companiescamerons estate agents bournemouthpentraeth automotiveoriena thorpe baygascoines newarkkrishna sarees alpertonmobile phones direct thatchammb tech warringtonnoa noa bailgateroman originals plcbroadway barbers cheshamkinnaird college manchesterhlt trading ltdsanderson young alnwickqs supplies leicesteroliver john kitchenspaul greasley carsbargain blinds coedcae lanegodfather beverleytoa taxis stevenstonladybird lettingsalpine windows shildonpendulum apparelkitchenwise designbuxton building contractors