Millennium City International Academy Ltd

Company Info

Millennium City International Academy Ltd was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-01-31, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Millennium City International Academy Ltd registered office address is 3Rd Floor, 76-78 Mortimer Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1W 7SA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Millennium City International Academy Ltd principal business activity number is 85421 which means First-degree level higher education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Outlaw Consultants Ltd,

Millennium City International Academy Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMillennium City International Academy Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03310721
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85421

Previous Names

  • 1997-06-26

    Millennium City International Academy Ltd

  • 1997-01-31

    Outlaw Consultants Ltd

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


zimsellerroamer ardsyorkshire halal meatenterprise car hire keighleystove yard kiltongayorkshire electric gatesgroundhog uk ltdbuzby and bluethe soulville steakhousebeaver metalsinsparo asset managementuk waterproofing solutionshydrocarbon resources ltdstone clothing mirfieldquality engines direct oldhamvtech smtgranite systems kirkcaldysofaland ukwainhomes moulden viewpewleyssanam wilmslow roadhong pumpherstonfindmypub comlanes property enfieldtreforest textilesriver church st neotsparagon building consultancylydd kartinghigh street cars burton latimerasphaltic kentish towndavid gundry furniturekeys tractors dromorepizza cottage jarrowhepburn delaneyerics angling centrethe mortgage broker st neotsshaad burton latimerfoyle taxi derrymanor tyres doncasterkillermont carssjk taxi numberrobert oulsnam barnt greenessensuals ealingray grahamsjacksons estate agents rainhammark wakefield demolitionglenmill carpetsaldreds estate agents great yarmouthpolhawn fort accommodationmonaghan mushrooms langfordbrick tintpjs industrial suppliesst quintin and mcconnellpencarrie uklpitch diner bridgenddcl securitycitrus pension plankarpet kingdom nuneatoncleveleys airport servicessarova hotels uktg holdcroft motorstspc monifiethj van vliet birminghamgould construction ltdfair deal tyres crossgates fifepurple lashes newtownardstowsure products ltdgarrards timber huddersfieldarc fund managementbamfords trust plcjas travel southalldenny plant hirestone world daventrydavid dexter bridgnorthstarfire publishing