Pine and Oak Direct Limited

Company Info

Pine and Oak Direct Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-03-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Pine and Oak Direct Limited registered office address is Units 1, 2 & 3, Llon Parcwr Industrial Estate, London. The postal code for this address is LL15 1NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pine and Oak Direct Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pine Direct (Wales) Limited, Pine Direct (Wales) Limited,

Pine and Oak Direct Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePine and Oak Direct Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03333864
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-15

    Pine and Oak Direct Limited

  • 2008-04-10

    Pine Direct (Wales) Limited

  • 1997-03-14

    Pine Direct (Wales) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • CLWYDFRO
    Lon Parcwr, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • HIGHBAY CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
    Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1AQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • INTELLIGENT SURVEYS AND SYSTEMS LTD
    Rhewl, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1TN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • JM RENNIE LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1NA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PINE AND OAK DIRECT LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1NA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PMV MORRIS LTD
    6 Bron-Y-Clwyd, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2SB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • QUARTEC LIMITED
    Cyffylliog, Denbighshire LL15 2DR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • TURNAROUND SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Llangynhafal, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1RU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ULTIMATE WINDOW FILM LIMITED
    1 Maes Derwen, Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1ST, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


essensuals ealingnewlay lane horsforthawefilmsthe moody cow leedsspillard safety systemsneath coachbuildersascotts cab cooakland golf and leisuremartello caravan parklynwood road thames dittoncocosa reviewswaltham cross motorcyclesmgoc accessoriescoalhouse oxwicht4 cameras swindonplasterline denby dalenewell stores coalislandgodfather takeaway ecclesvapour 4 youaviva wrap uk ltdsmit international scotland ltdolivia pizza fulhamnorthants removalsdomestic & general insurance plcbeaver leedspirate island morpethviva espana boltonhotel connexions glasgowanokhi west bridgfordhydroponics store belfasteglinton caravans shewaltonukleisureworldrenelec devizesglenair mansfieldbrazilian waxing company oxford roadshardeloes farm equestrian centrespotmix liverpoolcheeky monkeys newryzeba restaurant sunderlandcull dry liningnorthants removalsbestseller wholesale uk ltdhine solicitors beaconsfieldwelmede housing association34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayatkinsons solicitorsstudley engineeringal murad tiles morleybeco wallformswad carsmedler haulagehenmans freethsouthern motor contractskudox radiator reviewdental a2zcalzone saffron waldenchurchill homes aberdeenendole open companymodebest constructionpfc wokingham roadtyresave manchesterdeebees grimsbyscooby sparesheavenly desserts leicesterriverside health club northwoodbuckmore park kart shopmaersk house braham streetwall coatings ltd gosportbuilders supplies port talbotbody limits newport pagnelleltricsamstel securitieselddis caravans consettst austell lightingbarnet marine centre