Odd Firm of Sin Limited

Company Info

Odd Firm of Sin Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-05-06, so it has been on the market for twenty years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Odd Firm of Sin Limited registered office address is Office 2.10 Stancliffe House Molyneux Business Park, Whitworth Road, Darley Dale. The postal code for this address is DE4 2HJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Odd Firm of Sin Limited principal business activity number is 58141 which means Publishing of learned journals . This type of business is belongs to Publishing activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cocktail Liqueur And Speciality Spirit Limited, Sauce Guides Limited,

Odd Firm of Sin Limited net worth increased by 71,94%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-441782 in year 2013 to £-123983 in 2014.

Odd Firm of Sin Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOdd Firm of Sin Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03365966
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-06-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 58141

Previous Names

  • 2009-12-15

    Odd Firm of Sin Limited

  • 2001-07-30

    Sauce Guides Limited

  • 1997-05-06

    Cocktail Liqueur And Speciality Spirit Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MOLYNEUX DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • MOLYNEUX PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • DERBYSHIRE CONFECTIONERY COMPANY LTD
    Whitworth Road, Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • MITRE GROUP LIMITED
    Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • MITRE LIMITED
    Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ABACUS 2012 LIMITED
    Whitworth Road, Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
  • MITRE CONSULTING LIMITED
    Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 1ST PLANNER LTD
    Whitworth Road, Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • HEVASURE LTD
    Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • DAISYCHAIN HOMECARE SERVICES (BAKEWELL) LIMITED
    Whitworth Road, Darley Dale, Matlock, Derbyshire DE4 2HJ, UK
    88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


allens fried chicken boltontorbay blindsthomas beddoes court shifnalmedisafe insurance reviewsceltic art tattoo chesterfieldtoni & guy stratford upon avonjewsons wimbledonnorth wembley motorcyclesfullers foods leedspizza go go swindonbearmach ltdtaveta investmentscoubrough & colancing double glazing reviewstechniglaze midsomer nortonkath wells wortleywesterby trusteesmurr elektronik ukwildmoor avenue oldhamsussex cars eastbourneridon joinerysafenet ukkoyla leicesterbudget vets malpasaviva wrap uk ltdgoldin lemcke brightonemerald beauty pontypriddcraigdon mountain sports invernessduttons glassparrys cheslyn haylifton bridge car salesmatthew hardcastleauto village cheltenhamreg vardy perthguntrader.co.ukgrabadocholderness gazettetantalise weybridgesex shop durhamoaklands health centre holmfirthsnober marriagesilky bouquetsscotlife home loanswest malling car salesinsulpak uktowens weston super maremotus bike wearhillarys blinds colwickandrew walker solicitors portadowntoni and guy hanleysimon albert edwardsprasco ukitab uk hemel hempsteadsupelco ukaj dunlop beaconsfieldmarley eternit meldrethebm office centregateway byneainput joineryjet2 low fare finderpisani felthamnrgym keighleyfenny barbershentons estate agents cardiffhemingways marketing servicesdukkaboardwickford dental centrebuxton building contractorscls offshore ltdmotus bike wearlangholm initiativehomelink motherwellsafenet ukthe vault claygate