De Putron Fund Management Limited

Company Info

De Putron Fund Management Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-05-09, so it has been on the market for twenty years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, De Putron Fund Management Limited registered office address is Whittington House 5Th Floor, 19-30 Alfred Place, London. The postal code for this address is WC1E 7EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

De Putron Fund Management Limited principal business activity number is 64205 which means Activities of financial services holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 6362 Limited,

De Putron Fund Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDe Putron Fund Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03368446
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-09-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64205

Previous Names

  • 1997-06-12

    De Putron Fund Management Limited

  • 1997-05-09

    Speed 6362 Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

oppo digital ukvoucher express riponharwoods wellingboroughsolicitors lutterworthjohn artis ltdolympic shaver centre ltdparadise garage downham marketjanan bradford onlinesolicitors lutterworthnuwave personnelhowkel carpets huddersfieldallens fried chicken boltonhaslemere property servicescroatia gemsbcbm boat shareeggless cakes leicestersterling motors wetherbyfreight direct irelandmoses gate car salesthurrock telecomvulcan refractoriesgoldin lemcke brightonasta toolsbeechgrove care homerr donnelley huntingdonstapley anglingsolomon cars peterboroughpannells financial planningcaxton care trainingbearmach ltdstevenson gas lurgankonstructa glasgowriverside health club northwoodcontract heating edinburghrevive skincare ukstoke motorcycle trainingsharnbrook shrimpblaklader workwear ukpowdertech glasgowspedeworth fabricationshawkes plantrothwell and evans solicitorsmdg retailroad runners taxi peterleemj hillsonthe gym group guildfordhandrails directhighgrove staplehurstsignature flight support heathrowneals yard gillinghammegaplay bradfordsafestore basildonsilverburn careilminster fitness centrecentury emporium southallpad lettings grimsbykyngs golf clubrobert price abergavennynifty nosh newryclive cowern transportmotorpoint auctionjohn dodd glenogil estategranton information centretara walsh solicitorshorne engall & freemanhpb travelkyngs golf clubgould construction ltdideal boilers national avenue hullselston equestrianbs marsonswilkinsons kilt hire paisleycollingwood insurance reviews