Parktel Properties Limited

Company Info

Parktel Properties Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-06-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years.

According to Companies House register, Parktel Properties Limited registered office address is 25 Church Street,, Godalming. The postal code for this address is GU7 1EL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Parktel Properties Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: M&R 666 Limited,

Parktel Properties Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParktel Properties Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03387155
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-16-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1997-09-25

    Parktel Properties Limited

  • 1997-06-16

    M&R 666 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


harrison estate agents new miltonjzmachtechkeela glenrothescoubrough and cobarker polandbramptons estate agents newcastlestartax failsworthindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndhobsons estate agents newton le willowsbrian robson coachworksboscoreale kingswoodhomestyle cymrufastmail tacklemasonic hall mansfieldvaranni shoes boltongowns and garters thrapstonfine print stockportdeebees grimsbyridgeons nuffield roadpad lettings grimsbysnowys taxi leicesterphoenix day nursery cliffe woodsdx freight ltdcxc contracting ltdhasbury motors halesowensaracen exportsyummie pizza peacehavenroad runners taxi peterleeyummie pizza peacehavenoutlands drive hinckleyslades devizeskrazy girl cosmeticsall nations church bedfordtn39 3lwicsa boardroom appsmoorcroft debt recovery limitedbanhams kensingtoncromwells estate agentsplanks glengormleywebasto minworthhatter hostel liverpoolvip taxis stockportmuztranshpb travel cluba1 clutches birminghamhmt norwichbrigstock saw milladam askeytayberry clothesgary hather plantsabai rooms sheffieldtspc monifiethonboard skatepark sheffieldgascoines newarknicky clarke net worthnewhey loft conversionsrusty's scunthorpestudio 24 glasgowwoks wongil girasole st neotsbeauty lounge darlingtonnaylors finance ltdswansea little theatrecs motors of lutterworthbeechdale motor groupgood skin days guiseleydawnus sierra leonemark edwards plumbingglobal substation solutionsgreat wall sherburn in elmetprimalite brasshbos investment fund managers limited