Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited

Company Info

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-08-04, so it has been on the market for twenty years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited registered office address is 3 Acorn Business Park, Skipton, Skipton. The postal code for this address is BD23 2UE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Honeycombe 75 Limited, Virtual Dimension Limited, Charlton Park Online Limited,

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited net worth increased by 46,91%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £76540 in year 2013 to £112447 in 2014.

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGuntrader.Co.Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03413836
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-04-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2001-08-28

    Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited

  • 1999-06-08

    Charlton Park Online Limited

  • 1997-09-10

    Virtual Dimension Limited

  • 1997-08-04

    Honeycombe 75 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ADAIR IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    2 Gainsborough Court, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 1QG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AMERDALE IT LIMITED
    Hawkswick, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 5QA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BAILEY COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
    The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BEOBEE LIMITED
    Broughton, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 3AE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BULK AIR LIMITED
    Sun Hill Centre, Yorkshire Dales National Park, Fleets Lane, Rylstone, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 6NA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • DANBY KOMMUNIKATION LTD
    Yorkshire Dales National Park, 31 Brackenley Drive, Embsay, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 6QN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • DAVID HALLIDAY LTD
    15 Ashfield Court Road, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG3 5JN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • GUNTRADER.CO.UK LIMITED
    Acorn Business Park, Keighley Road, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 2UE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • HELIPAD.ME LTD
    Broughton Road, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • INTERSTATES & VAGABONDS LIMITED
    46 High Street, Gargrave, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 3RB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


aquarius waste managementcristianos laser clinicseh windows & doors ltdhounslow lahori karahinena and pasadena uksalon iris uklets go barnstapleneath coachbuildersacorn taxis tamworthgordon bennett international limitedlmc audio usedzenith security cardiffv-tech smtisle of wight distributionhotline wheelstraynors cars armaghclockwork apparelgowrings basingstoke used carslittle drivers staplefordwoodman inn fernhammotorrad maidenheadgiles funeral directors bromsgrovefrazer-nash research ltdpramac generators ukwoodburningstoveslimitedelectromaster telecommunications ltdallan rutherford solicitorstamdown group limitedlinton house kentish townal murad tiles morleyandreas florist north shieldsifix localquotient clinical ruddingtonk9 rehoming gillinghamdiablos carmarthensanza teaching agency reviewslakha scaffoldingplas coch holiday homeswarrior assault systems ukcarstar pudseycannock road garage wolverhamptonwestbrook constructioneastfield lodge care home leicesterpencarrie ltdfulham dry cleanerstann synchronomewam bam boomerang cardiffgary fletcher surfacingwhitley bay motorsfoort tayleressensuals windsormelton hardwarerendezvous mansfieldandros stakisbibo ltdcompanion stairlifts reviewshighfield.co.uk limitedsynstar petersfieldlanika restaurant halifaxpff keighleydms newburydiy homefitmccallum hair designnaylors of wakefieldmidgard ltdams tyres brierley hilljpm contract cleanersashbury satcomdavric joineryrumble in the jungle tonypandylove balti salfordsalon m newcastlestray aid coxhoe durham