European Coffee Corporation Limited

Company Info

European Coffee Corporation Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-08-22, so it has been on the market for twenty years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, European Coffee Corporation Limited registered office address is 113 Bonner Hill Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Kingston Upon Thames. The postal code for this address is KT1 3HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

European Coffee Corporation Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 3076TH Single Member Shelf Trading Company Limited,

European Coffee Corporation Limited net worth increased by 14,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £8849917 in year 2013 to £10116567 in 2014.

European Coffee Corporation Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEuropean Coffee Corporation Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03424255
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-22-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 1997-10-28

    European Coffee Corporation Limited

  • 1997-08-22

    3076TH Single Member Shelf Trading Company Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • CALLPANY PLC
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2SH, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EUROPEAN COFFEE CORPORATION LIMITED
    113 Bonner Hill Road, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 3HE, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO BIDCO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO HOLDINGS 2013 LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO MIDCO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • M-BIZ GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    11, Millennium House, 21 Eden St, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


js van hire cartertonlarrington trailersfoyle hospice shop springtown derrysyston taxis leicesternirala sweets ilfordbroseley homeshair 2k eastleighscooby sparesbridge insurance wisbechraggas smithdownizumi madison heightsgarrards timber huddersfieldtoni and guy hanleymotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterbrooknight securityfwr kenningtonagnew trade centretraynors cars armaghgreenprint edinburghlewis builders merchantsequiform nutritionandreas florist north shieldstracoin services ltdptv global ukevans hardy bromwichbudget tyres hayeskeenans estate agents blackburnfullers clactoncherry tree vetsavagioizumi madison heightsessex smiles harlowfulcrum chamberskynoch vets yateleyfilco llantwit majormcqueens dairies reviewse28 8lnstone clothing mirfieldhomeserve furniture repairsnewfield jones homesescape play giltbrooktorpark londontyre warehouse birminghamcade cars northwichbagnalls demolitionj&j ormerodpennyfields long eatonresults gym aberdeenwhite lion mossy lea roadtoni and guy leamingtonnutrend edinburghelite blinds bridgwaterwolsey clothing matalants knitweartankerton evangelical churchcoaches exceterapye motorscoyles agencysalford van hiree1 1gucheeky monkeys prestwichhollins strategic land llpbengal spice workingtontravelstar europeanstebbings motorseast lancashire moneylinelal qila birminghamclip and climb belfastlucky star aberdareatkinsons solicitorsplumbworld storessimply scuba limitedpsl printcharlies den lisburnquotient clinical ruddingtonpremex services addressgemini dog rescue essexgolden wok estonkilimanjaro linthorpe roaddomestic and general insurance plc