Mindshare Media Uk Limited

Company Info

Mindshare Media Uk Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-08-20, so it has been on the market for twenty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Mindshare Media Uk Limited registered office address is Central St Giles, 1 St Giles High Street, London. The postal code for this address is WC2H 8AR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mindshare Media Uk Limited principal business activity number is 73110 which means Advertising agencies . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mindshare Media Worldwide Limited,

Mindshare Media Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMindshare Media Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03425312
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-20-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73110

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-06

    Mindshare Media Uk Limited

  • 1997-08-20

    Mindshare Media Worldwide Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • THE WOW FACTORY LIMITED
    Saint Giles in the Fields Church, Saint Giles High Street, London WC2H 8LG, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • MINDSHARE MEDIA WORLDWIDE LIMITED
    Saint Giles in the Fields Church, Saint Giles High Street, London WC2H 8LG, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • M 101 LIMITED
    Saint Giles in the Fields Church, Saint Giles High Street, London WC2H 8LG, UK
    73110 - Advertising agencies
  • THE BRANDMADE MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
    Saint Giles in the Fields Church, Saint Giles High Street, London WC2H 8LG, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • MINDSHARE MEDIA UK LIMITED
    Saint Giles in the Fields Church, Saint Giles High Street, London WC2H 8LG, UK
    73110 - Advertising agencies

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tmf corporate administration services limiteddividers folding partitionscorsham antiquesdorking autosilminster fitness centrenoble vintnersharcourt capitalpak supermarket cape hillforegenixchetton hillbrian robson coachworkschandlers guitarnandos batterseasearles hunstanton reviewseastfield lodge care home leicesterbilton ward developmentshartland shipping servicesmotorline newportcw7 3allanix ukdomestic & general insurance plclancashire double glazing reviewsray graham newtownardsdeltech ukchickanos huddersfieldselect furnishings failsworthmaersk house braham streetthames valley water servicesabacus printersnorthwest motor factors limavadykw linfootst austell lightinghairdressing supplies glasgowaylesbury street motorsthe haywoods grouppencarrie ukljohn campbell sheriff officersdraper and dashapple cars keighleysan marcos blackpoolmotorline newportbalgores motors romfordwilliams homes balasalop caravans shrewsburymillennium cash and carrypolyframe norwichmotorseeker uk ltdlouth volksworldrowston caravan parknrgym keighleynorrie carr model agencysherbourne developmentsroundabout cars birminghamhot yoga wolverhamptonapeks marineeuropean golf machinerynassar hussain brooklandskip hire chester le streetwa9 4huwessex computerspdq estate agents south shieldsvaranni shoes boltonguntrader co ukmoonraker norwicha&s towbarseterna lighting ltdkingswood daycare nurseryunitrust securityteesside tyrepowersucden financialladybird lettingsorchid plasticssilverlink clinicbradford nut and boltabass collierphil youles blackburndoctor now beaconsfielddwell estate agentsstapeley anglingmann island finance reviewseconofreight heavy haulageyorkshire finest estate agents