Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited

Company Info

Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-10-07, so it has been on the market for twenty years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited registered office address is 43 Cox Lane,, Chessington. The postal code for this address is KT9 1SN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited principal business activity number is 46460 which means Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Collapsar Limited, Unichem Limited,

Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03446039
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-07-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46460

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-01

    Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited

  • 1998-06-30

    Unichem Limited

  • 1997-10-07

    Collapsar Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


keenans estate agentsgodfather beverleyparrys international tours 2014nightingale estate agents weston super mareascott cabspowdertech glasgowspecsavers chelmsley woodtraynors moyssas practitionercity lynx barrowkindred agencyspecsavers chelmsley woodcaravan storage barnsleypriory car salesbaron mixersbrookeys selly oakthai massage salfordgates power transmission dumfriesdr alison croninsky cabs felthamle11 carsparagon thurleighrsdcm margatemorgan has solicitorskoh i noor newcastle under lymeiac carsrettendon car salesrevo daventrytantalise weybridgebeau belles borrowashthistle reprographics aberdeenshoda saucesmidland chilled foods ltdheritage plastics limitedusmania manchesterandreas florist north shieldsmet steel malluskcartridge world rawtenstalltmi interiorsmeller braggins estates plussunshine bbqsgolden wok estonswinton hall nursing homekeelham farm shop queensburydyne solicitorsspringmill tyres bradfordcophall farm parkingblue flame maryportibco wholesalefirstbusgroupfalmouth coachworkssouth essex stockholdersross consular servicesray grahams ardsarzoo witneyreg vardy perthneuven solutionsced thurrockal murad tiles morleymcqueens dairies glasgowdarren blower estate agentsa1 clutches cannockpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysrizzo shrewsburybures pitessensuals cambridgetranters solicitors wythenshaweeconofreeze morpethshaw motors widnesdavid hammond estate agentsaba taxi borehamwoodmulberrys eghamtoni and guy bexleyheathpeppinos bournemouthm15 4tlrajani superstoretops pizza watfordbattery megastore reviews