Lotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited

Company Info

Lotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-10-09, so it has been on the market for twenty years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Lotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited registered office address is Unit 42 The Coach House St Mary'S Business Centre, 66-70 Bourne Road, Bexley. The postal code for this address is DA5 1LU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lotus Training Limited,

Lotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03446921
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-09-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-17

    Lotus Human Resource Consultancy Limited

  • 1997-10-09

    Lotus Training Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


vectaire high wycombegreenlight credithawes skip hire high wycombealban travelgsf car parts birminghamgemini dog rescue essexjack reid cars carrickfergusgam investment managers limitedorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldrsj global marketingrajas keighleycold blooded sportstow bars essexsherbourne developmentsedgecumbe hotel budechevron aircraft maintenance limitedspecsavers middlesbroughjb littlewoodabbey life managed fundfirst call inksbuzzlines traveltj crump oakwrightsa1 kilts glasgowthe little gym harpendennewlay lane horsforthmachtech services ltdbury van hire ltdflightline support ltdfinsley gate car salesacl clothingintelliflo kingstonhazelwells estate agents westhoughtonalpine windows shildonadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedgym 1 lutonhaytor ltdax paris reviewsdon amott caravans for salehotline wheels manchesterwicks barrow in furnessdomestic & general insurance plclambhill court nursing home glasgowbbe training4d scans leedssw blinds plymouthjolly tots penistonemitchells solicitors northendenaffiniti integrated solutions ltdselect furnishings failsworthnirala sweets ukmmsiservicesmoney exchange edgwarekeys tractors dromoreyeoman and owenblazing motorcycles keighleycaci microlift reviewscormac leonarda1 kilts glasgowpelham leather goodsjohn charles caravansgugustarluffield cars loughboroughtrenics bmwinterpublic gis uk ltdnamulas pensiontate fencing flimwellalarmfast glasgowsian formworkelddis caravans consettwoodman fernhamsevern trent pension schemeheil dalgety bayicuk computing services limitedd&h electricalt4 cameras swindonthe gables doncasterunite filbert villagealton cars hullpeter joy estate agents stroudpizza cottage jarrowrenault parts bradfordspotty dog signs