S P Holding Services Limited

Company Info

S P Holding Services Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-11-12, so it has been on the market for twenty years and six months.

According to Companies House register, S P Holding Services Limited registered office address is Upper Coalmoor Farm, Moreton Coppice, Telford. The postal code for this address is TF4 2PX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

S P Holding Services Limited principal business activity number is 39000 which means Remediation activities and other waste management services . This type of business is belongs to Remediation activities and other waste management services. division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: SP Holding Agricultural Services Limited,

S P Holding Services Limited net worth increased by 15,10%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £875114 in year 2014 to £1007287 in 2015.

S P Holding Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameS P Holding Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03464899
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-12-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 39000

Previous Names

  • 2003-10-27

    S P Holding Services Limited

  • 1997-11-12

    SP Holding Agricultural Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • S P HOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
    Telford, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF4 2PX, UK
    39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services

Reviews


Related pages


damm environmentalqs supplies ltdatticus solicitors newcastle under lymebeck row car spareswestbury communicationsnl commercials leedsdaro factorsmowchak stokenchurchcourchevel horseboxesgriggs timber gloucesterjaysam constructionbendall robertsmcbraida plcj&j ormerodsneddon morrison whitburnfarsight protection services ltdhomelink estate agentslangridge homessussex fireplace gallerypanino south elmsallhazelton motorspoolside manor finchleyplantec assistbeaver metalstradebe fawleyfulham dry cleanersalton cars huddersfieldjoyce estate agents portadownlove balti salforddg autos sevenoaksalphabet taxi maidenheadmerlin diesels walton summitnalco northwichmowchak stokenchurchgalley matrixsmith bros doncasterthe haywoods groupsinghar beauty clinicjackson woodturnersrenelec devizespowerlease car salesblack and veatch redhilllittle drivers staplefordtoni & guy stratford upon avonvalley wholesale carpets1ab taxis darlington numbercreate identiteecv31 3hhkeswick superglazevcg kestrelplatinum car sales batleymgm newburnrm tyres falkirkfast parts abercarnrpm london ltdcoopers chemist marskeplaiters way houghton regishepburn delaneytoni and guy hanleyabakus direct reviewsvcg kestrelol7 0nzpalmers solicitors bedfordbengal brasserie malvernc&c tyres bedworthgoldstar transport felixstoweukcamerastorefleet auctions coalvillecanterbury fireplacesjmp wilcoxuk waterproofing solutionsgoldstar cabs peterboroughperi peri bury parkapple cars keighleydmn logisticsjf kegswh lung manchesterbroadgate builders