Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-11-20, so it has been on the market for twenty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd registered office address is 13-15 Hurlingham Business Park, Sulivan Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 3DU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: G Watches (UK) Ltd, Gucci Timepieces (UK) Ltd,

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd net worth increased by 6,82%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £19714000 in year 2013 to £21058000 in 2014.

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLuxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03471623
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2001-02-01

    Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd

  • 1998-01-22

    Gucci Timepieces (UK) Ltd

  • 1997-11-20

    G Watches (UK) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


keelham farm shop denholmehenmans freethtribeca giffnockamway milton keyneskillermont carswedding belles of otleyinsparo asset managementfootball factory knottingleysurrey and hants caravanstuminose doncasterwold stoves foxholesjack spratt devizesmonk driving schoolwok express high wycombetowsure birminghammello drinksnaio environmental ltdsurfdome reviewskebabish green lanespamedica manchestervocational training charitable trustgentle dental eveshamjolly sailor hemingtonmedequip weston super marefego sunningdaleray grahamslanes property enfieldchestnut roofing liverpoolplay cafe salisburyharrison estate agents new miltoneuropit colchesterheritage plastics limitednewcourt residentialkitchenwise designaj harrison accountants barnsleyyarwood and stubleyanokhi west bridgfordabakus direct reviewscapquest ukselston equestrian centrecoyles agencyglenair mansfieldcomplete solutions edinburghray grahams ardsconstantia sittingbournepdq estate agents south shieldsyummie pizza peacehavenprees heath motor auctionexpressions of beauty billingek seal birkenheadladybird lettings ellesmere portpdq homes south shieldswoks wong portsmouthlongden and cookmoby's farehamglenisla kiltssunnybank equestrian centrepickles and potter leedsbeacons business interiorscanterbury fireplacestribeca giffnockbattery megastore reviewsthe gables doncasterflaming grill gravesend4d model shop londontrell contractorsapl parking liverpoole1 1guemoov reviewsstray aid coxhoe durhamsteel processing midlands ltdmitcham building suppliesspeedy gonzales ecclesgowrings basingstoke used cars