Excalibur Fairs Limited

Company Info

Excalibur Fairs Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-12-02, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Excalibur Fairs Limited registered office address is The Techno Centre Coventry University Technology Park, Puma Way, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV1 2TT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Excalibur Fairs Limited principal business activity number is 82301 which means Activities of exhibition and fair organisers . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Excalibur Computer Fairs Ltd,

Excalibur Fairs Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameExcalibur Fairs Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03475059
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-02-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82301

Previous Names

  • 2011-06-22

    Excalibur Fairs Limited

  • 1997-12-02

    Excalibur Computer Fairs Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ACHIEVERS ACADEMY FOR WOMEN LTD
    Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AATOM RECRUITMENT LTD
    Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • ACCUMEN BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • AATOM LIMITED
    Coventry, West Midlands, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • ACUA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    The Techno Centre, Coventry University, Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TS, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • A D HENDERSON CONSULTING LTD
    The Technocentre, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 1STWARE SERVICES LIMITED
    The Technocentre, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 3D SCANNERS (UK) LIMITED
    The Technocentre, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACUA LIMITED
    The Techno Centre, Coventry University, Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TS, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • ADVANTAGE ACCOUNTS LIMITED
    Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


avanti 2 wheelscreative beadcraft uklaburnum dental practicerajas takeaway oldhamnewgate financecars direct corbywyevale transplantsfraser of gloucesterharwoods estate agents wellingboroughswiss cottage unisex saunatowsure birminghamequimark horseboxesbangor cabsbridge taxis huddersfieldweston on trent lodgesforklift training redditchdenz beestonhaytor ltdfcn ltdwarner bros theobalds road londonarvinmeritor cwmbranbrigstock saw millkaren dalmeny agehentons estate agents cardiffsidney road sw9roadrunner hulltorpark londonwindow to the womb reviewsrawley plant hirepatterson bowecranfield impact centredolphin fitness reviewshgh groundworkspakeeza dairiesbcbm boat sharerao stationerseast lancashire moneylinemorgan cars warrenpointlkm sittingbourneicuk computing services limitedeuroflo exhaust reviewbarr joineryparmesan house bradford numbergem discounts ltdfrontline recruitment nottinghamdiablos carmarthenhouses for sale milking bank dudleywest end garage broughty ferryinput joineryspecsavers chelmsley woodwam bam boomerangarrow leasehold managementsurrey estate postal codeangard agencyonboard skateparkbookends christchurchmark nordenprestige granite liverpoolcottage of content bidfordbrigstock sawmillscasamia westbury on trymlarrington trailersunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsclaireabella designstim heywood designsclockhouse cars beckenhamadsol ukgould construction ltdashall glover stockton heatheastern kebab house rochdale numbercophall farm parkingfalcon carriageideal boilers limited