Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited

Company Info

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited registered office address is Tachbrook Park Drive, Leamington Spa, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV34 6RH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited principal business activity number is 29320 which means Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Irausa UK Manufacturing Limited, Grupo Antolin Kent Limited,

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited net worth increased by 22,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £24101487 in year 2013 to £29506011 in 2014.

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGrupo Antolin Leamington Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03477767
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 29320

Previous Names

  • 2010-01-25

    Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited

  • 1998-12-14

    Grupo Antolin Kent Limited

  • 1997-12-03

    Irausa UK Manufacturing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GRUPO ANTOLIN UK LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DIBBLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Warwick, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RH, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ARBURG LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
  • BPS WARWICK LIMITED
    Olympus Court Olympus Drive Tachbrook Park, Tachbrook Park, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RZ, UK
    None Supplied
  • GRUPO ANTOLIN LEAMINGTON LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • GRAVOGRAPH LIMITED
    Trojan Business Centre, Touch Brooke Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RH, UK
    46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
  • BUILDING AND PLUMBING SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Olympus Court Olympus Drive Tachbrook Park, Tachbrook Park, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RZ, UK
    46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
  • VENTEC EUROPE LTD
    Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


robsons of spaldingaviva wrap uk ltdmitchells solicitors northendenrg carter thetfordmeejana weybridgecws glastonburymotors 4 u croydonfacefood cardiffkaltz ltdviva espana boltonpad lettings grimsbymelton hardwaresanderson young alnwickbakewell and horner wallaseyflavour vapour bedminstersmc coach hire reviewshomeleigh timber staplehurstgreybull capital llpfox and hounds crawleyturner broadcasting system europe limitedsigram flue systemssouth essex stockholderslomax carpark corporation ltdredwoods estate agents halifaxraj mahal atherstoneharringtons advisory reviewsmalbern windows reviewsatlantis estate agents readingfalck nutec haverton hillmildren homes isle of wightmurr elektronik ukgll partnersleeds roofing companybeaumont legal reviewswaterside care home dinningtoncoyles agencyhampson haulagenorthbank demolitionautoparts pontypriddevergreen finance ltd bourne leisuregawa cheltenhamconnexions stocktongambas gorlestonstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichjessops europe limitedkrishna sarees alpertongreshams office furnituretensor plcintelliflo kingstonfrank greenslade pooleaspire estate agents balhamandrew smith commercialsdundee lock shopfcc leedsvip taxis stockportjacksons recovery birminghamstudley engineeringmccready transportlondon2livepgi group ltdtoni&guy opticianspendragon framesmcqueens dairies reviewanglo europe ltdcaraselle ltdwrights accident repairriver church st neotswhitehouse bureau de change derrycorbetts motor companyaviva wrap uk ltdjoe calzaghe net worthapollo mini cabs gants hillpadraig draynepershing nomineesaspli leedsjason atherton net worthhouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstcostume corner newrylangard lifford hallgardiners reclamationcls offshore ltdhealy hire wisbech