Fugro Properties Limited

Company Info

Fugro Properties Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-14, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Fugro Properties Limited registered office address is Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford. The postal code for this address is OX10 9RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fugro Properties Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sonavision Limited,

Fugro Properties Limited net worth increased by 9,92%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5493000 in year 2013 to £6038000 in 2014.

Fugro Properties Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFugro Properties Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03492164
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-14-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-13

    Fugro Properties Limited

  • 1998-01-14

    Sonavision Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • FUGRO AIRBORNE SURVEYS LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • (CONGO) E M DRILLING LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BUSINESS PROCESS SYSTEMS LTD.
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • E M DRILLING LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    43130 - Test drilling and boring
  • FUGRO APERIO LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    71129 - Other engineering activities
  • FUGRO ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    43130 - Test drilling and boring
  • FOUNDATION ENGINEERING LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • FUGRO EMU LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BRITDIVE/BRITSURVEY LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BEL GEOPHYSICAL LIMITED
    Fugro House, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire OX10 9RB, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


83 ducie street manchestersonneti clothing ukdaminis green streetmashs deane roadexecutive cars newrynirala lutonodedra accountants leicestercurry club carfinknypersley mot test centreglenhead engineeringbeaver leedslisburn auto salvageyo26 4gapink cow culchethboat fenders directsteed and steed solicitorsgallones northamptondirect choice swanseaatlantic windows sloughrothwell and evans solicitorschocolart reigatethe bulls head horburyprime pizza sheffieldtrenics bmweleete ibstockcintra estatespizza hot 4 u se16monton dental practicebeijing palace liverpoolcreditsafe caerphillyhenderson bearingssainsbury opticiansnorthern powergrid holdings companymather plant hirelunar caravans prestonbeaumont legal reviewseuroflo exhaust reviewausden clark leicesterk1 tyres ilfordhobsons estate agentskeith pulverpgs weybridgeepsom sports injury clinicaccomod8kuehne nagel uxbridgestokesley cyclesclarke and carter yacht salestgi friday guildfordblue ginger whitchurch bristoldr alison cronin agebespoke global recruitmenthounslow shopfittersbike dock solutionsspotmix liverpoolherrco cosmeticselite blinds bridgwaterrdx inc ukbelgrave propertiestalbot turfleeming bar 4x4rascals in prestonzing zing finsbury parkautocab internationalcannock road garage wolverhamptonsalop sand and gravelcytec heanorabbey dental practice whitechapelchristmas stockholderszeba restaurant sunderlandernie sherwintony and guy stratfordshorade cannocksidney road sw9graham wrigley chilworth manormark nordenresults gym aberdeenmartin veterinary centreglenrossal estate