David Oldham Limited

Company Info

David Oldham Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-19, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, David Oldham Limited registered office address is Hadfield Mills, Platt St Padfield, Hadfield. The postal code for this address is SK13 1EB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

David Oldham Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pointaccount Limited,

David Oldham Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDavid Oldham Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03494670
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-19-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1998-02-03

    David Oldham Limited

  • 1998-01-19

    Pointaccount Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lydd kartingdowelmax ukrajani superstoreaz vehicle dismantlersbilton ward developmentsquadrangle market researchkick start academy sutton coldfielddelhiwala southalllambert pugh solicitors reviewsgoodman metal workshydrotech water servicesashtons estate agents londonrainsbrook vets leamington spaprestige taxi wokinghamanglia trailersmanor tyres stainforthghandi carpetsgrabadochagan leisurepulse cashflowbattersea furniture cityuk reloading suppliesdowneys newtownardsgold brothers kirkcaldyallingham transportnl commercials batleyhansas restaurant leedsgi ges aylesbury numberpewleysashtons chadwell heathideal eyes wolverhamptonlovett residential st neotssherwood press nottinghambalmoral comtec ltdgam investment managers limitedpeverel om limitedmidland shedsnorthern floorcraftholderness gazettevip taxis stockportb37 7yggannets aberystwythharwoods estate agentsembiricos shipbrokershamblens garage bournemouthmi swaco westhilltan one earls courtguntrader co ukcroyland motorsbattersea furniture cityeurocoms uk ltdadapt outdoors liverpoolnewell stores coalislandfrank greenslade pooleukleisureworldrosewood car sales colchesterkyngs golf clubhart and cloughamerican marquee hirelancing double glazing reviewsfavourite pizza barking roadhydrocarbon resources limitedharlech frozen foodsw1w 7saloorolls.comhamers solicitors hessletracoin services ltdnicholsons nurseriesderoka hitchinjohn watson joineryrsj global marketingrefina ltdamerican candy glasgow