Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited

Company Info

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-21, so it has been on the market for twenty years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited registered office address is Unipart House, Garsington Road Cowley, Oxford. The postal code for this address is OX4 2PG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited principal business activity number is 29320 which means Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Regisbay Limited, Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited,

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited net worth increased by 22,05%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7591000 in year 2012 to £9265000 in 2013.

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameUnipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03496115
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-21-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 29320

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-01

    Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited

  • 1998-02-23

    Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited

  • 1998-01-21

    Regisbay Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • KAUTEX UNIPART LIMITED
    Unipart House, Garsington Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2GQ, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • UNIPART EBERSPACHER EXHAUST SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Unipart House, Garsington Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2GQ, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • UYS LIMITED
    Cowley Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


tyremen of hulldirect car sales thornabycobra navtrakhepburn delaneyjennor timbersidney road sw9austwick berry lettingsmetcheck swanseaneuven solutionstreforest textilescollege tyresgoodchilds wolverhamptonicam solutionsepuffer uksucden financialshl refractories uk ltda2b cars solihullfrontline recruitment mansfieldpremex services addresslatham skips kangley bridge roadgudrun sjoden uk salepsycle mortimer streeteezycabsvalue vets dyas roadalams beautiful blinds ltdmr ohmswaterbridge estatescoke bottle cartelprestige taxi wokinghambroadgate builderspjs industrial suppliesraffles taxi milton keynesgeist tauntondalton pizza murton7th heaven kings lynnshomit mitterdenz beestondotcom solicitorsk tax penarthrightmove earlsfieldtreforest textilesoxley park community centredonatellos south shieldsmasonic hall mansfieldcars2letfarsight protection services ltdmcqueens dairiesesslemont cameron gaulduk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldagema engineering ltdfga contractsaxminster machine toolsdicksons of perth caravansrajas great horton roadnewell stores coalislandbuttercups training ltdjgs 4x4nirala lutonhotpod yoga swanseatravel mart leicesterfullers clactonavago retailsaffron scissettblaklader workwear ukcheeky monkeys sheepbridgesabai sheffieldsean hanna bristol reviewsralawise deesidehanolexkebabish leytonstoneimago shotley bridgenavtrak ltdross consularbentons haulageeuropit clacton