Diamond Resourcing Plc

Company Info

Diamond Resourcing Plc was founded in year 1998 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-27, so it has been on the market for twenty years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Diamond Resourcing Plc registered office address is 29-30 Leadenhall Market, London, London. The postal code for this address is EC3V 1LR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Diamond Resourcing Plc principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Diamond Resourcing Limited,

Diamond Resourcing Plc net worth increased by 69,58%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £156820 in year 2014 to £265940 in 2015.

Diamond Resourcing Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameDiamond Resourcing Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number03499632
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-27-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2000-01-28

    Diamond Resourcing Plc

  • 1998-01-27

    Diamond Resourcing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


newlec cycles northamptonthai spa leedsbeavers property grimsbydmc contractsspice hut burton on trentkingley gateswc trade frames ltdbakewell and horner wallaseygarmet thetfordmedisafe insurance reviewseuropean truck parts oldburyhereford rewindskernow coatingsfrost electroplatingsw4 0hjian farrell motor companystockton bed centrewh lung supermarketrevive skincare ukchambers southseatoni guy canary wharfgreenfield autoslunasol ukthatch whitley bayoxley park community centreboscoreale kingswoodwarwick ic systemsj henry schroder waggredline racing harrogatecytec heanorthompsons killinghallrajani superstorehamers solicitors hessleeleete ibstockpurelake new homes142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dugreenslades barbers bristolbluecrest health screening reviewsradmore homesxquisite east grinsteaddts haulagemr ohmsolympic shaveralishan wisbechsandhurst constructionrowston holiday parksurfdome reviewsjulia budd zygosmgt kirkcaldyhenlow recruitment grouparthur bryant coinslucketts taxi watfordmats nationwideeurocoms uk ltdexpress european couriers ltdwoodlands day nursery birstalla2b taxi service solihullridon joinerypennine motorhousemklc traininglickety lick coventrysynstar petersfielda1 cash and carry leicesternimble securitypasquill roof trusseslydon contractingologic ltdgrotec rochdalehenleys estate agentsdriveaway autoskeenans accringtonsimply delicious northenden