Author'S Image Limited

Company Info

Author'S Image Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-02-18, so it has been on the market for twenty years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Author'S Image Limited registered office address is 1 Lumley Street Mayfair, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 6TT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Author'S Image Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Centrum Holdings Limited, Celestial Holdings Limited, Celestial Panoramas Limited,

Author'S Image Limited net worth increased by 2,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-39190 in year 2013 to £-38070 in 2014.

Author'S Image Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAuthor'S Image Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03512730
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-18-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2006-02-20

    Author'S Image Limited

  • 2000-04-07

    Celestial Panoramas Limited

  • 1998-02-26

    Celestial Holdings Limited

  • 1998-02-18

    Centrum Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jessops europe limitedjonathan swires littleboroughtyremen of hullscj eurafne ltdtraynors moy roadmedivet ickenhamprontaprint hounslowparkside garage leedsspektakular edinburghsastiflighthuntsman hotel shirenewtoncarlick contract furniturevibe teacher recruitmentgym 4 all basildonfalkirk carriersprees heath motor auctionamerc carsmainetti wrexham addresssend money india birminghameconofreeze morpethwestleigh developments ltdvatan cateringbalti palace dartonthe godfather takeaway beverleyec2m 5nsbranston taxisian farrell motor companytasties middlesbroughorchid thai spa leedsfrangos birminghammilatex reviewgiftworks ltduplands motor companymid glam provisionschai pani leicestervo2 bikescleveleys airport servicestaxi swinton manchesterfugro bkssmith anderson kirkcaldyradiometer ltdhotels near lu7 9btlillington community centregreybull capital llpjonathan swires littleboroughmulligan motors newryhpb travel clubwalsh autos birkenheadbasildon studioshong pumpherstonmotor bodies hexhamnamulas pensionhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonjvs carsnewell stores coalislandtraynors cars armaghage concern northamptonshirepowerlease car sales ampthilleckersley propertymoonraker norwichlm motors liverpoolindus catering reviewsamicus wealthhlt trading ltdnicholsons nurserieseugenia craftonmilap carsheatwell hucknallbeacons business interiorsross consularolivia pizza fulhamcoastal towbarsbharat coach southallfrancois pandolfo