M.S.M Hygiene Limited

Company Info

M.S.M Hygiene Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-02, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, M.S.M Hygiene Limited registered office address is Elizabeth House Wigman Road, Bilborough, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG8 3HY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

M.S.M Hygiene Limited principal business activity number is 47750 which means Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grant-M.S.M. Limited, Grant-m.s.m. Limited,

M.S.M Hygiene Limited net worth increased by 26,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £652637 in year 2014 to £826176 in 2015.

M.S.M Hygiene Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameM.S.M Hygiene Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03519814
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-02-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47750

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-15

    M.S.M Hygiene Limited

  • 2009-04-09

    Grant-m.s.m. Limited

  • 1998-03-02

    Grant-M.S.M. Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • NIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • GRANT M.S.M. LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • NOTTINGHAM INDUSTRIAL CLEANERS LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CITY HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • M.S.M HYGIENE LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • E.S.K. HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • SIMPLY QUILTS LIMITED
    Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    None Supplied
  • NIC GROUP LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • SIMPLY LOVE AND CARE
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
  • DRAINSCAN LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    37000 - Sewerage

Business

  • FRESHSKIN BEAUTY LTD
    156 Russell Drive, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • M.S.M HYGIENE LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


e response redditchzebra finance reviewssaracen interiors ltdpennine farm servicesbritannia car salesselston equestrian centreeggless cake shop wolverhamptongoldin lemcke hoveselston equestrianorchidbase limitedjdt motor companygrotec rochdalelaings jewellers glasgowtrenics bmwhairlines bletchleymellwood constructionabbey dental practice whitechapelprism cosecsandhurst constructiond&h electricalvictoria argent widnesde putron fund managementallens fried chicken boltonxquisite east grinsteadconcatenocleckheaton motorsmaddren brotherscharlies den lisburnwee chippypiglets play centre hershamlangard lifford halldoors plus derehamglenhead engineeringffordes photographicphoenix place north hykehamb18 6jjhideo wakamatsu ukcastle motors clitheroew1k 3jpstapeley anglinggallones northamptonsid owen net worthlpp consultingredmoon conceptsdrumgrayfernwood boatsorbital recruitment mansfielda shade greener boilersground rents regis limitedhenry krank & company limitedbaron mixersfinest properties corbridgeaz vehicle dismantlershogfather motorcycles southportcolin lilley estate agentsgrosvenor travel managementg3remarketingalex findlaterdsg retail limited dixonsnatwest equator investment fundsyew tree friethmarley lenhamsjk taxi leedstrac engineering crewejack reid cars carrickfergusgood skin days guiseleymonaghan mushrooms langfordj henry schroder waggbirdline uk parrot rescuebargain blinds pontyclun