Izabelle Hammon Ltd

Company Info

Izabelle Hammon Ltd was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-03, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Izabelle Hammon Ltd registered office address is Unit 34 44 Goulds Close, Chancerygate Business Park, Bletchley. The postal code for this address is MK1 1EQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Izabelle Hammon Ltd principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Redvale Associates Limited, Calbrook Cosmetics UK Limited, Calbrook Cosmetics Uk Limited,

Izabelle Hammon Ltd net worth increased by 6,74%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £501796 in year 2014 to £535617 in 2015.

Izabelle Hammon Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameIzabelle Hammon Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03520824
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2009-08-06

    Izabelle Hammon Ltd

  • 2009-08-05

    Calbrook Cosmetics Uk Limited

  • 1999-08-03

    Calbrook Cosmetics UK Limited

  • 1998-03-03

    Redvale Associates Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CALBROOK COSMETICS UK LTD
    44 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • CALBROOK LIMITED
    44 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • KNOWING RETAIL LIMITED
    33, 46 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • BEAUTY ID MANUFACTURERS LTD
    Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • IZABELLE HAMMON LTD
    Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • VAGTECH LIMITED
    27 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • CALGEL UK LIMITED
    44 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tyre bay direct redditchnena and pasadena ukmcbraida plcteesside lgv trainingnelson discount pram centrevcg kestrelcroydon judo clubimpact gym bristolelmhirst parker estate agents selbyocean estate agents shirehamptonwatson plant hirempd suppliesmkdp llp addressletwise cardiffspotty dog signsjpm contract cleanersriverlea crymychjobsworth halesowenaxminster machine toolslifton bridge car salesbn3 1reelmhirst parker estate agents selbywil-leclambert pugh norwichamery constructionpark view vets wellingjankel armouring limitedconnectix braintreedts haulagebeercock wiles wickpaperchase boltonriverlea crymychmariner care hartlepoolhjr agri oswestryams tyres brierley hillramore restaurantcake shop smethwickeggless cake shop wolverhamptondolphin fitness reviewskeela internationalchurchill pramselif kebab sheffieldmerlin waste managementembc nottinghamshirewarwick ic systemsyorkshire finest estate agentsglenair mansfieldtwigworth breakers gloucestertyre express hoverubber boot buddybrazillian waxing company manchesterredline racing harrogatehasbury motors halesowensarah smith cardiologycolin robertson timbertyres redhillcash converters barkingfurlong carpets prestoncoke bottle cartelnew bharat coachesdonatellos south shieldsoskar pink kentish towncavendish motors chesterfieldberriman eatonwhitley bay motorsfarm view motorsdavid dickinson net worthvale sewing machinessofaland ukzealous carsnorth end motors portsmouthaquarius waste managementgo outdoors coatbridge saleromazzino nantwichpannells financial planningpurnell sportspalm tree day nurseryiir limiteddr genevieve daviesjdm bournemouthnorth lincs tyresa to z catering supplies