Andy Crane Transport Limited

Company Info

Andy Crane Transport Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-27, so it has been on the market for twenty years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Andy Crane Transport Limited registered office address is Unit 9 Vulcan Way, Sandhurst, Berkshire. The postal code for this address is GU47 9DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andy Crane Transport Limited principal business activity number is 49410 which means Freight transport by road . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maridell Limited,

Andy Crane Transport Limited net worth increased by 23,09%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £391227 in year 2014 to £481559 in 2015.

Andy Crane Transport Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndy Crane Transport Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03536021
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49410

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-23

    Andy Crane Transport Limited

  • 1998-03-27

    Maridell Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


southwick car centrepetherbridge bassracjm autosorbital food machinerycv31 3hhperseus capital partnersshaun ellison kindertonssnowys taxi leicesterhazelwells westhoughton officehunsdon skipsdr punit ramrakhabibby group of factors ltdsoundwell gymandy crane transportpasha baltiseacrest hotel morecambewedding sundriesunipart eberspacher exhaust systemscristianos laser clinicsn estatescamrider harlowshmoo automotivebrother solutions ukcalifoodsautoebid reviewscheeky monkeys prestwichfalmouth coachworksphoenix day nursery cliffe woodsp flannery plant hire oval ltdeic redditchalex findlaterfords speke1ab taxis darlington numbericuk insurancetop marques fentonnorth west turf ltdzenith security cardifflittle steps nursery birminghamcmw cars wallingtonlambhill court care homefairmile roofingwedding sundriesmajik jewelleryplay cafe salisburylambert pugh solicitorshamilton tarmachobsons roofcareload lok merthyr tydfilnsf agriculture ukmobile phones direct thatchamsw10 9tnkessington dental practiceroofline directjts motorcycles bridgendmandami opticianschickanos huddersfieldafr refrigerationstray aid coxhoe durhamkudox radiators reviewsfreezeland tootingpascals hovesouthwick car centre reviewdorset energy advice centrefoy williams brynmawrnicholsons nurseriesplastic surgeon fine finishersbaron mixersbeco wallformrajas great hortonntm garages stevenageroamer newtownardsnew bharat coachtivoli place ilkleycavendish motors chesterfield