Atcor Medical (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Atcor Medical (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-06-05, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Atcor Medical (Uk) Limited registered office address is Kenton House, Oxford Street, Moreton-In-Marsh. The postal code for this address is GL56 0LA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Atcor Medical (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: P W V Medical (UK) Limited,

Atcor Medical (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAtcor Medical (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03576327
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1998-05-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2001-08-01

    Atcor Medical (Uk) Limited

  • 1998-06-05

    P W V Medical (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • A PRIVATE VIEW LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AVISO CONSULTING LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANCHOR AGENCIES LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • AUTOPOLIS STRATEGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ACCESS APPRAISALS LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARQA LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • ALASTAIR WATSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASPINLINE LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 49 SETTLES STREET RTM COMPANY LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • ATCOR MEDICAL (UK) LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mpd suppliesnewcourt residentialwilliam stobart transportlowdham leisureworld ltdhentons estate agentstithegrovehortham farm caravan sitereepham garage servicesec3a 8jqtreetops talacregentle dental droitwichwebb property servicesshanly homes reviewstgi friday guildfordformby tool hirethomas beddoes court shifnalbrian robson coachworksnaylors finance ltdprowasterajas great horton road numberanglo austrian patisseriehaybrook it resourcing ltdlangard lifford hallbramptons estate agents newcastleperfect image uskuav tactical systemsgrumbles pimlicokcb bradfordgennars poultonauto village cheltenhampennine food ingredientsgentry grooming didsburywrights accident repairtoni guy canary wharfmiles kingsport hullflingers party shopdarlaston builders merchantanguard staffingbedazzlmotofix aldershotlynx taxis bramhallmoray securityrohde shoes ukspice grove lewishameurogold groundworkstoy factory surfboardscheeky monkeys prestwichcls finance ltdmalbern windows reviewsdarlaston builders merchants ltdthe cottage of content bidfordembiricos shipbrokersbeck row car sparescirrus connectcheshire farm machineryhsl aintreeelite fitness penrithmotorbitzminiature railway supplyparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeyhaybrook it resourcing ltdequitas solicitorsrusty cyclesbespoke hotels warringtonlinton house kentish townrunarounds of perthberriman eaton tettenhalllandmark cash and carrychampion tyres leedswhite swan hotel middlehamsir david cousinsggi office furniture darwendesigner kennelssalop caravans shrewsburycapquest ukwaterline newport pagnell