Gsf Car Parts Limited

Company Info

Gsf Car Parts Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-07-15, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Gsf Car Parts Limited registered office address is Unit 21 Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road, Castle Vale, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B35 7AR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gsf Car Parts Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: German & Swedish (Essex) Limited,

Gsf Car Parts Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGsf Car Parts Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03598646
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-15-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-01-28

    Gsf Car Parts Limited

  • 1998-07-15

    German & Swedish (Essex) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EASTWOOD AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Fort Parkway, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
  • CIPARTS LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • GERMAN & SWEDISH CAR CENTRE LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • AUTOCAVAN COMPONENTS LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • EMKA PROFILES LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
  • AUTOPARTS NORTHERN LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • GSF CAR PARTS LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • GERMAN & SWEDISH (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Chester Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • CASTLE DOORS LTD
    Dunlop Way, Birmingham, West Midlands B35, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • E. D. F. LIMITED
    Fort Industrial Park, Fort Parkway, Birmingham, West Midlands B35 7AR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


honeypot cosmeticsplanet pizza twickenhamtauntansmerlin waste managementbeauty cabin biggleswadecoal house oxwichalton cars barnsleyunilever uk officesmaddren brothersicon live burgess hillgalleon ci ltdchiltern foodsmoonraker motorcyclesparmesan house bradford numberstevenson gas lurganlifton bridge car salessteptronic footwearross nicholas new miltoncrusts falkirkaog couriersada fastfixstockport masonic hallpanino south elmsallelegant nails havantnaylors of wakefieldbait rolling companiessharps bedrooms bilstonanglo europe ltdwessex building servicesilla state recordsb&b borehamwoodoki doki nailswest midlands motorcycle centretdw transportshipley building plasticse stim systems ltdshomit mitterlucketts taxi watfordmbl seminars limitedbad apple hair walsalllahori karahi hounslowhairdressing supplies glasgowdmn logisticsbespoke hotels warringtonthomas and betts ukwarrior assault systems ukparkway cars edwinstowemildenhall auto salesduttons glassharrow motorslituanica barkingkilimanjaro linthorpe roadbm enterpriseswindmill car and commercials roystonijc cars louthplaiters way houghton regiscarpetland uktint my car romford roadpicktree motorsst austell lightingwensum tailoring ltdclayton portable buildingsali dadressanbroadway barbers cheshamfoyle delta taxisdorset energy advice centrelkm sittingbourneshajan indian restaurant blackburnlister drive fisheriessnow teeth whitening