4 I T Recruitment Limited

Company Info

4 I T Recruitment Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-08-14, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, 4 I T Recruitment Limited registered office address is Leigh House, 28-32 St Paul'S Street, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 2JT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

4 I T Recruitment Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Styleset Limited,

4 I T Recruitment Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name4 I T Recruitment Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03615595
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-14-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 1998-09-25

    4 I T Recruitment Limited

  • 1998-08-14

    Styleset Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


merseyside ship repairers ltdhrs hevac ltdmotohaushpb travelaudere clothingcake box goodmayeskilsby williamswheale thomas hodginsprolight design ltdpremex services addressbjp estate agents carmarthenshiretaizen whitley bayromano cleadonicall ukglitterati weybridgemolplant dumfrieszolfo cooper londonlittle steps nursery birminghampanino south elmsallfoy williams brynmawrprovincial planterseggless cakes leicesternov mission products uk ltdkirkdale industrial training servicesdon amott parks lakesidebees knees oldhamhine solicitors beaconsfieldswc trade frames ltdkellyskennelsvirtus data centre enfield addressmcmillan estate agents glengormleyrendezvous mansfieldfish4jobs northeastpratts taxis durhamnorthdene postal codepro nails haverfordwestquaff hovegoldin lemcke brightonharwoods estate agents wellingboroughpunjab textiles leicestermakerfield mot centretara walsh solicitorsvets 4 pets prentonpure washroomsaubaine knightsbridgekudox radiator reviewberkley offshoremsm hygienewrexham slagsicandy aberdeenproactive agency telfordwolsey clothing matalanomni recruitment hammersmith addresssunnybank equestrian centreflingers party shopsp holdings telfordagnew trade centremeadow vale estate agentsmartin traynor motorsandreas florist north shieldsrowston holiday parktrinity centre dalstonequimark horseboxesmarch scopes ukbamfords trust plcrobertsons of elginsimpson and partners thrapstonnassar hussain brooklandpink ladies escortshobsons estate agentsliverpool skin clinic rose lanekirk sandall infant school doncasterkech designelectromain cardiff