Sanderson Young Ltd

Company Info

Sanderson Young Ltd was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-11-02, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Young Ltd registered office address is The Old Bank 30 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE3 1LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Young Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Duncan Young & Associates Ltd,

Sanderson Young Ltd net worth increased by 81,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £190807 in year 2013 to £346181 in 2014.

Sanderson Young Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Young Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03659941
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-02-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 1998-12-30

    Sanderson Young Ltd

  • 1998-11-02

    Duncan Young & Associates Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SANDERSON YOUNG LTD
    The Old Bank, 30 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 1LX, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • SANDERSON YOUNG GROUP LIMITED
    The Old Bank, 30 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 1LX, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


s60 1bzmiles kingsport hullhampton medical conferencesmkm building supplies riponhealthxchange pharmacyjt motorcycles bridgenddanscentre aberdeenscj eurafne ltdbeetenson and gibbontaronis birminghamblink driving school reviewsgms ilfordmoby's farehamthurlestone shippingal murad granitemkdp llp addressessensuals windsormotorrad maidenheadjb drax honoreeastgate homebrewts knitwear leicesterhardys campsite ingoldmellsfaraday tracing bureaumpd suppliescompanies house 7sidedealecintelliflo kingstongranta dentalnorthants removalscomplete solutions edinburghautec dewsburygarmet thetfordcala homes stainesbarkers northallerton saleblantyre park serviceswokstar blackburncake box soho roadgana restaurant wembleyred rob catering suppliestariq halal ilfordgreenhill eventsrare beauty godalmingernie sherwinmulti car breakersvectaire high wycombedavid evans agriculturalbrigstock sawmillsukleisureworlddoctor now beaconsfieldsimon barrellspamedica manchesterbargain blinds coedcae lanesevenoaks diagnostic centredmn logistics ltdalton cars huddersfieldstrachan furniturelavery rowe advertisingcoopers arms woorestarfire publishinghough green garagesarah smith cardiologyjons sheds wakefieldmeejana weybridgeritz belperec3m 3adpacitti jones glasgowin2racing1a orthodonticsesg security ltdascotts cab corunarounds of perthkuehne nagel uxbridgeautovogue cars for salemarch scopes uktarpon enterprise ltdhendre ltdspektakular edinburghcartridge world chesterdts haulagegolden horse northwich