Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited

Company Info

Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-12-15, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited registered office address is West Avenue West Avenue, Kidsgrove, Stoke-On-Trent. The postal code for this address is ST7 1TR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Natalin Limited,

Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElectro Wind (Holdings) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03683602
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-15-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1999-06-09

    Electro Wind (Holdings) Limited

  • 1998-12-15

    Natalin Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ALTON STREET (CREWE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Bignall End, Stoke-on-Trent ST7 8NB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AMPAIR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    20 Dairylands Road, Church Lawton, Stoke-on-Trent, Cheshire East ST7 3EU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • B A STEEL LIMITED
    11 Keats Drive, Rode Heath, Stoke-on-Trent, Cheshire East ST7 3TP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BIGNALL END SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED
    Bignall End, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BIZBOOST COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    Scholar Green, Stoke-on-Trent, Cheshire East ST7 3SN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • C2C 2000 LIMITED
    5 Hillside Avenue, Kidsgrove, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 4LW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CASTLE EQUESTRIAN LIMITED
    10 Fords Lane, Mow Cop, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 4NG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CERVICAPRA LIMITED
    12 Pickwick Place, Talke, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 1LF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CHAFFINCH GREEN LIMITED
    Mow Cop, Stoke-on-Trent ST7 3PH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CLEARQUEST (UK) LIMITED
    8 Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire ST7 4QS, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


wokstar blackburnspotmix liverpoolhogs of fifeevans fireplacesharlands finance ltdulo limitedlomax carpark corporation ltdtartan tikka cumbernauldmillbrook furnishing industries ltdabbeycare scotlandthe little gym harpendensabai sheffieldaccessible orthodontics nuneatonshonn brotherschoice estate agents mablethorpetranters solicitors northendenthe entertainer amersham limitedglebelands close n12rr donnelley flaxbyfeature fireplaces harrogatehsl dewsburydream espanagugustaranderton bosonnet estate agentswoodland kitchens ballymenal30 1slangard agencycartus swindonuwant taxi maidenheadecs recruitment groupasta toolspowerlease ampthillvictor taxis sevenoakspozzani pure water plcchoice estate agents mablethorpecathedral hygiene servicesall things lovely jubblystockton bed centrefrodsham wind farmmistry medicaltollgate clinicmanor tyres stainforthapollo appliances dronfieldcampbell plant hire invernesswc1e 7ahwoodman fernhamvectawarm isle of wightruddy homesacacia taxishollam house dulvertonweelsby riding schoolmerseyside ship repairers ltdfine print stockportpinhoe dental centrepatrick mallucci harley streetandura coatings complaintsvindis used carsnorth lincs tyres grimsbyinsparo asset managementfriday ads west sussexwilf noble building suppliesfwr kenningtonnational locumsdes winks scarboroughburnley savings and loansuk food packersvirtus data centre enfield addressbalgores lettings romfordkingswood daycare nurserychurchill homes aberdeeninput joinerywest london centre for counsellingpinhoe dental centreparagon building consultancyandy crane transportarzoo witneypridmore bookmakersmichael hart estate agents poyntonabacus printerscloche hat chobhamoak furniture pontyclunukleisureworldfosroc expanditecolin lilley estate agents south shieldsaz vehicle dismantlersarkwright solicitors watford