Sanderson Young Group Limited

Company Info

Sanderson Young Group Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-12-17, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Young Group Limited registered office address is The Old Bank 30 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE3 1LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Young Group Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Young Hackett Ltd,

Sanderson Young Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Young Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03685445
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-17-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2012-12-27

    Sanderson Young Group Limited

  • 1998-12-17

    Young Hackett Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SANDERSON YOUNG GROUP LIMITED
    The Old Bank, 30 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 1LX, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • SANDERSON YOUNG LTD
    The Old Bank, 30 High Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 1LX, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tonic kegworthtinsel town gants hilljica beauty productsdanico swiss cottagevalue bike centre wymondhamray graham newtownardswarwick avenue constructionicsa boardroom appspak asia cargo londonsplash darwenservest security serviceslowdham leisureworld ltdblue flame maryportsaica natur ukkays medicalgiftworks ltdbussens mildenhalllinton house kentish townfrontline recruitment nottinghamchantry vets alverthorpetj hamilton cookstownthompsons auctioneers harrogatezenith security cardiffmileta sports ltdmillenium cash and carrystevenson tractors rathfrilandbussens mildenhalllambhill court care homepj classic car coversww martin thanet ltdbangor cabsdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadd&w propertieshsl dewsburybeau belles borrowashgolden city chinese sheffieldfacefood cardiffarun veterinary groupsilverburn carehearsall common car salesphilpots manor schooluk leisure world hullfwr kenningtongells of raundsmcdaids chemist dungivenuk auto spares shildongreenfield autosbeer gonzoneal's yard wholesaleshajan indian restaurantlillington community centreemblematic bentonmunchies 2 estonfootasylum rochdalem15 4tltastecard huddersfieldgfw limitedsugarhouse properties leedsroad runners taxi peterleeaerospace fasteners ltdcls finance ltdsmc stevenagesw10 9tngowrings basingstoke used carsquality engines direct oldhamtyre centre cookstownmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochmcevoys newrygeoff cox car salesplanet pizza twickenhamcreams cafe southallpeach blossom brightonmy thai spa putneyfalkirk carriers