Arc Fund Management Limited

Company Info

Arc Fund Management Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-01-26, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Arc Fund Management Limited registered office address is C/o Resolve Partners Llp, 1 America Square, London. The postal code for this address is EC3N 2LB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arc Fund Management Limited principal business activity number is 6712 which means Security broking & fund management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sherriff Research Limited,

Arc Fund Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArc Fund Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03701705
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1999-26-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 6712

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-28

    Arc Fund Management Limited

  • 1999-01-26

    Sherriff Research Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


landmark homes leedsvinci zafferano capital uk llpnorth lincs tyres grimsbytoni and guy leamingtonmanchester superstore cheetham hillshisha in huddersfieldtaveta investmentssrl networks londonsomerset road ealingrajas rochdale drake streetthe vault claygatesweet addicts limitedclive cowern transportthyssenkrupp uk plcmps accountancy servicesemoov reviewstoni and guy opticiansmamma mia bedfordhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonntm garages stevenagewaltham estatesjames blake associatesscratch meals ltdrs motors maidenheadcls offshore ltdmorris leslie plymouthmileta sports ltdfoyle taxis derryashtons chadwell heathnewry and mourne motor clubnice n naughty chesterspecialist crafts leicesterarrow taxis high wycombereddi sparessanderson young alnwickcls financecake shop smethwickfaurecia banburyurban angels llanharankm fencing southamptonrawley plant hirewilkinsons kilt hire paisleycocosa reviewsoak furniture llantrisantwarner bros theobalds road londonholland opticians malvernflowervision bristolgrosvenor properties brightonniftynoshmark nordenlisa shepherd wombournepentagon capital managementkapra bazaar bradfordphoenix place north hykehamwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnarrow taxis high wycombempb photographic brightonnorth wembley motorcycleseskimoo milkshakeselliots estate agentsmb motors deesidekilnbridgeamber financial investments ltdshoo shoo liverpoolportsmouth surgical equipmentec3a 8jqreg vardy glasgowtowsure products ltdbeauty cabin biggleswadeleeming bar 4x4desi lounge failsworthcardrome learner centrepg chips tamnamore