Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited

Company Info

Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-02-04, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited registered office address is Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Long Hanborough. The postal code for this address is OX29 8SJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited principal business activity number is 1629 which means 0Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Clearalter Limited, Genesis Quality Assurance Limited,

Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited net worth increased by 154,16%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-93463 in year 2013 to £50615 in 2014.

Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNsf Agriculture Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03707745
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1629

Previous Names

  • 2013-11-18

    Nsf Agriculture Uk Limited

  • 1999-04-16

    Genesis Quality Assurance Limited

  • 1999-02-04

    Clearalter Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CMS UK FOOD LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • INTEGRA FOOD SECURE LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • CMI (ISSUE PREDICTION) LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • NSF CERTIFICATION UK LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • FOOD HYGIENE BUREAU LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • NSF KNIGHT LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • NSF INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • CHECKMATE INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING LTD
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • GENESIS QUALITY LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • NSF AGRICULTURE UK LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.

Business

  • BRETT POLO LIMITED
    East End, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 6PX, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • CMS UK FOOD LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • CROCODILES OF THE WORLD LIMITED
    Hardwick, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 7QE, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • GIVE BEES A CHANCE LIMITED
    Hardwick, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 7QE, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • INTEGRA FOOD SECURE LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.
  • NSF AGRICULTURE UK LIMITED
    Hanborough Business Park, Long Hanborough, Witney, Oxfordshire OX29 8SJ, UK
    01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


nirala sweets ukprestige taxi wokinghamsharnbrook shrimpblink driving school reviewsdr now beaconsfieldstoreton hall farmgompels healthcare ltdtyre centre cookstowncis security lewishammehak grill goodmayescartridge world rawtenstallhidayah travelelite fitness penrithhopkins motorsportthe standen literary agencyimperial cash and carrystrawberry garden glasgowamc prestige carsfirstbusgroupwelding supplies doncastercarewatch newhammiddleweeks solicitorsatticus solicitors newcastle under lymeeurogold groundworksmillbrook furnishing industries ltdfaraday reinsuranceroper rhodes reviewstao carfinfenland fishinggasp clothing ukmanchester superstore cheetham hillboys and girls nursery croxleywestleigh developments ltdeagle generatorsjulia budd zygosde smet rosedownskillermont motorsstockton bed centreaffiniti integrated solutions ltdgordons property lawyers maidenheadgentle dental droitwichjat glasscreams cafe southallcjm autosmayfair taxis northamptonsofra grill suttongym 1 lutonlogicalis sloughfishmeal suppliers uklittle fifteen wiganpeter coates alrewasfoy williams brynmawraog couriershalal chinese leedsb and m saltashaog courierssunflower lettingsenterprise hgv training manchesterbattery megastore reviewsox29 5utec2m 5nsl artista watfordwesterby trustee services limitedjanan bradford websiteacacia taxislookers trade centre bristolbibby factors manchester ltdhenry krank pudseyfox and hounds great moultonjim davies tyres beaufortlodhi financepentraeth automotive