Logicalis Uk Limited

Company Info

Logicalis Uk Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-03-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Logicalis Uk Limited registered office address is 110 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Slough. The postal code for this address is SL1 4PF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Logicalis Uk Limited principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Logical (UK) Limited, Logicalis Limited, Logicalis Network Solutions Limited,

Logicalis Uk Limited net worth increased by 74,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3253000 in year 2014 to £5665000 in 2015.

Logicalis Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLogicalis Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03732397
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-23

    Logicalis Uk Limited

  • 2005-08-26

    Logicalis Network Solutions Limited

  • 2003-10-13

    Logicalis Limited

  • 1999-03-10

    Logical (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 3GMC LTD
    Bath Road, Taplow, Slough SL1, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 3GMC MARKETING LTD
    Bath Road, Taplow, Slough SL1, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 786 COMMUNICATIONS LTD
    Stoke Poges Lane, Slough, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 3NY, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • AIRWAVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 2EJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • ALBION MICROWAVE LIMITED
    Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 2AH, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BCS GLOBAL NETWORKS LIMITED
    23-25 High Street, Burnham, Slough, West Berkshire SL1 7JD, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BDM SYSTEM LIMITED
    London, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BIZ OUTSOURCING SOLUTIONS LTD
    2 Derwent Drive, Slough, Slough SL1 6HN, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BLADEDIRECT LIMITED
    Upton Court Road, Slough, Slough, Slough, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BM MOBILE CARE LTD
    9 Mackenzie Street, Slough, Slough, Slough SL1 1XQ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


gascoines southwellrajas keighleynightingales nursery penarthborsch electrical in birminghampollard boxes enderbyhalso petroleum ltdcaxton care traininglovett residential st neotskingswood daycare nurseryautec carslanes property enfieldrobsons of spaldingarabian nites birminghamfenland fishingmeridian corporate financesurfdome shop limitedauction 4 cars derbyroadrunner taxi wellingboroughright choice insurance brokers reviewsb37 7ygideal boilers national avenue hullthe moody cow leedsduttons glasspowell craft wholesalesouthbourne surgerypalm tree day nurseryshareshill motor companyjica beauty productsmotorcare blackpooldms newburysweaty betty head office addressjayne elliott lutterworthpsc autocentre cheltenhammamma mia restaurant bedfordhardys campsite ingoldmellsa to z catering suppliesmotorseeker uk ltdfaunatechharlex haulageroosters piri piri uxbridge roadmillennium cash and carrywhitkirk motorspasquill roof trussesfortune inn worthingthe old rectory wenvoefisherfield farm nursery rochdalesabai roomsblount shutterspreston jaguar centreindasa abrasives ukhope vets bovingdondruck ltd leicestergriggs timber gloucestercjm autosparkhouse manor care homecurveball leisuremalthurst petroleumlondon corporate apartmentsautofit bridgwaterright choice insurance brokers reviewsclocktower kinlossshackletons garden centre clitheroesofaland birminghamt&e electrical servicesagnew trade centretint my car romford roadblink driving school reviewsnational locumscarr sheppards crosthwaitecvlr leasingtaizen whitley baythaal darfieldinnox trading ltdnorth devon skip hireparc computers hitchin