Ems Sigma Limited

Company Info

Ems Sigma Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-03-30, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Ems Sigma Limited registered office address is Unit 11A Olympic Way, Birchwood, Warrington. The postal code for this address is WA2 0YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ems Sigma Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ems Recruitment Selection Limited,

Ems Sigma Limited net worth increased by 4 154,33%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £727 in year 2013 to £30929 in 2014.

Ems Sigma Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEms Sigma Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03744141
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-30-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-04

    Ems Sigma Limited

  • 1999-03-30

    Ems Recruitment Selection Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fh brundle rainhamcity plumbing hullwesterham carsbad apple hair walsallgladstone brookes addressdew pilingkernow karsautocab internationalrichard larrington trailersmarley lenhamoliver corey garagesbeaumont water heatersthe mortgage broker st neotscotswold van centrehunsdon skipsjanan bradford onlinefsh recruitment solutions ltdwolsey clothing matalanevans fireplacesmgm lettingpeter fowler electricalsurrey and hants caravansbutterfly salon congletonmotorsales harlowbargain blinds coedcae lanespeedy gonzales eccleskens kebab farehamhendre ltdaba cars borehamwoodaccomod8fox and hounds neashamlanika restaurant halifaxlawrence street dental practice yorksims metal nottinghamday nurseries mansfieldmasella coupe lettingshaka easthampsteadabacus wills and trustsdr alison croningolden plaice worthingsjk taxi yeadonbellas colerainemcqueens dairies reviewalbany motors coventryslades devizesgrupo antolin leamingtonhobsons newton le willowscyprus kebab sudburydampcure woodcuremkm hartlepoolal murad graniteasphaltic kentish townrichmond dental practice malvernpfs chelvertondsn classicscarlyle bus partsalams beautiful blinds ltdgo outdoors coatbridge salewoodall brothers shrewsburytufwell glassbskyb isleworthpragma wealth managementcross purposes withamchi yip middletonrobsons doncastergolden wok estontolchards newton abbotsjk taxi leedssarhad money exchange bradfordpeach blossom brighton