Lewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd.

Company Info

Lewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd. was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-04-15, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Lewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd. registered office address is 12 Southgate Street,, Launceston. The postal code for this address is PL15 9DP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd. principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Airmexico Limited,

Lewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameLewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03752637
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-15-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 1999-05-13

    Lewis Bond (Estate Agents) Ltd.

  • 1999-04-15

    Airmexico Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jacksons estate agents rainhamharwood solicitors blackburninter cars penrithcurrie motors kingstoncoastal towbarstoni and guy hanleycarlyle bus partsporthaven care homescapquest ukjsa accountantselement bespoke jewelleryclusters whitley bayrehene securityrobert davies motorswymmedbeauty secrets newport pagnellpremier logistics uk ltdcash converters barkingbattery megastore reviewsbookends christchurchdunlops forresmakerfield mot centrethanet waste servicesnoa noa bailgatecharlies den lisburnright move hovejankel armouring limitedsema leaselgv training middlesbroughrobinsons removals reviewsnoble vintnershardys campsite ingoldmellslycamobile uk ltdhmt norwichveale nixonsouthern fried chicken irlamrevive cosmeticsmamma mia restaurant bedfordon yer bike blackburnsurfdome reviews4x4 leeming barrollersnakes saleachisomochfairmile roofingtaycars dundeecardiff slate and stonerettendon car salessnellers teddingtoncattermoles ipswichlandmark homes leedsweston security solutionseverest drivewayspsl printshipley building plasticshumberstones barrowfordalpen signsgolu designer birminghamtogher constructionperi peri saxon road lutong obriens boldonpink panther cabs colchestersomerset carpentersbagnalls demolitionforefront estate agents swindonquay sails poolehair by nia rossettjcb landpower ltdnirala sweets lutonnaylors finance ltddunlops forreshaweli twyfordenterprise hgv training manchestercoombe valley nurseryrajani superstoreamac concretekrav maga global uktrident europeherbies pizza bagshot