Gordons Property Lawyers Limited

Company Info

Gordons Property Lawyers Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-04-26, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Gordons Property Lawyers Limited registered office address is Sc House, Vanwall Road, Maidenhead. The postal code for this address is SL6 4UB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gordons Property Lawyers Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gordons (Solicitors) Limited, Winter Hill Sixty Seven Limited, 1 Butler Limited,

Gordons Property Lawyers Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGordons Property Lawyers Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03758842
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2012-04-14

    Gordons Property Lawyers Limited

  • 2010-10-14

    1 Butler Limited

  • 2007-03-06

    Winter Hill Sixty Seven Limited

  • 1999-04-26

    Gordons (Solicitors) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sabai roomsdick whittington catterybrm computersfaringdon academy of schoolspak supermarket cape hillseddons solicitors portman squaretrident europemachtech services ltdharting ukcozy pets hotelhair by nia rossetthopkins motorsportgreen oak dedworthmorgan cars warrenpointcrusader taxi wiganpks scaffoldingquaff hovehoulder insurance services ltdchartrangearise virtual solutions ukallan rutherford solicitorswest midlands car bootchartrangeanguard staffingrare beauty godalmingtooting sajnageronimo inns head officekyle robinson paper mache tigerjohn dodd glenogil estateocean estate agents shirehamptonvictoria argent widnesriver church st neotswa15 8udsnow teeth whitening reviewunique skinz leedspowell craft wholesaletweedale way chaddertonmarthill reviewkellyskennelsdr alison cronin agerobert davies motors llechrydrevo daventryjames robinson fibresharrogate timberox29 5utgugustarlanix ukfep heatcareladybird lettingsmgm lettingssurfdome storesgym 1 lutoncoventry chiropractic clinichouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldlookers trade centre burtonpalm tree day nurseryinsulpak ukgrace church dulwichbeau belles borrowashpurelake new homesmartello caravan parkvauxhall repair centre ilkestongb solicitorsmelrose funeral serviceslets go barnstaplebiz asia ukplas coch holiday homescroydon cleaning suppliesspecsavers middlesbroughcleckheaton motor sales reviewspark lane windows northamptonbaci kinvermgm lettingtandoori nights shardlowgardner aerospace basildonparkview vets wellingchelmsford taxibus