Cyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council

Company Info

Cyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council was founded in year 1999 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 1999-04-26, so it has been on the market for nineteen years.

According to Companies House register, Cyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council registered office address is 42B Morfa Road,, Swansea. The postal code for this address is SA1 2EN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Instant Venture Limited,

Cyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council on map

Company Details

Company NameCyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number03758938
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 1999-10-25

    Cyngor Rheolaeth Cymru/wales Management Council

  • 1999-04-26

    Instant Venture Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lee cabs wellingboroughbritannia car salesdmn logistics ltdwilliam loughran carsmidtherm laserbritannia law practiceprowell ellesmere portnewgate financebio sculpture fleeteverest drivewayscalzone saffron waldensteljes bagshotvalue vets kingstandingstandish sportsmbl seminars limitedzolfo cooper londonrare beauty salon godalmingbelfry taxis redhill numberrumble in the jungle clydachchepstow contract rentalssunnybank equestrianmoonraker norwichmixam printingmilanos hounslowchoice windows peterboroughdenny plant hireafr refrigerationnbty europe ltdbarkers northallerton salesnow teeth whitening reviewlodhi financeross consular servicessafenet ukstray aid coxhoe durhamrsj global marketinglifton bridge car salesrivington foods hindley greenlarrington trailersresilient plcheritage plastics limitedrettendon car salesdura beds batleycheeky monkeys prestwichtanfield metal spinnerscastle motors clitheroetmf corporate administration services limitedostc swanseavets 4 pets prentonindesit company peterboroughfootball factory knottingleytitan plasticsbeeston animal health limitedporthaven care homee liquid boltontowsure tradewheale thomas hodginssherwood press nottinghambluecrest screening reviewsmotorpoint auctionfcc leedsvale sewing machinesoak student lets nottinghamdixy chicken dagenhammcclures timber sheffielddownwell demolitionbanqueting halls manchestertauntanstony and guy canary wharfstrabane mortgage centremoody plcwestshield civil engineeringgoofbaybeauty cabin biggleswadesims metal nottinghamhopscotch nursery lee on solenticuk computing services limitedfsg property servicesfast parts abercarnhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesend4d model shop londoncoopers chemist marskeamac concretecharcoal grill gravesendexcalibur computer fairs