Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited

Company Info

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-05-11, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited registered office address is 1-4 Paradise Row, Cramlington Village, Cramlington. The postal code for this address is NE23 6QF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited principal business activity number is 85100 which means Pre-primary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sandco 624 Limited,

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited net worth increased by 126,36%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £102802 in year 2013 to £232704 in 2014.

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLittle Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03767892
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-11-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85100

Previous Names

  • 1999-07-20

    Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited

  • 1999-05-11

    Sandco 624 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


anglesey buildersglobal telemetricsml white solicitorsconstantia sittingbourneleeming bar 4x4freshlinc spaldingfloors direct midlands ltdoakwood doors huddersfieldfilco llantwit majorwyevale transplantsricci takeaway kentonorchid plasticscoubrough & cokillermont carsnew bharat coachpooja sweets tootinggilbert baitson auctionsthe normandie hotel bournemouthu want taxisaudere clothingdesi lounge failsworthready2retailtony brooks northamptonwalton park sports centrehalvanto kitchensthomas ridley roughammonton dental practicegreenhill eventspunjab textiles leicesterfire basket fishpondshampshire house hyde park placewingbox crosbysafeway tyres ipswichfaringdon academy of schoolsconstantia sittingbournevibe teacher recruitmentjared cranneybanhams kensingtoncoldene castors ltdsarah smith cardiologycomplete solutions edinburghmelvin clarkes carshaltoniceland deeside industrial estaterossendales limitedaj harrison accountants barnsleyjobsworth recruitmentshorrocks motorcycles prestonmcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyhasbury motorsblantyre park servicesboparan venturesanglia trailersleaderflush shapland langley millpadraig draynedudley plant hirehairdressers in scunthorpe town centretyreman merthyrmelrose funeral servicesmb malik sportshomeaid west lothiancrown inn barnburghwok inn rosythpersia grill housebarbers llptsc carspizza planet billingshurstnifty nosh newrystapley anglingbeck row car sparesernie sherwinsofra grill suttontandoori nights derbyince blundell motorsoceanwood capital managementlinton house kentish townwaterside care home dinningtonhotline wheels manchesterneales high wycombethe moody cow leeds