Oberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited

Company Info

Oberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-05-19, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Oberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited registered office address is Alexandra Way, Ashchurch Business Centre, Ashchurch. The postal code for this address is GL20 8GA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Oberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited principal business activity number is 68209 which means Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Precis (1744) Limited, De La Rue Property Limited, Oberthur Card Systems Property Limited, Oberthur Card Systems Property Limited,

Oberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03773524
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-19-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68209

Previous Names

  • 2008-12-10

    Oberthur Technologies Uk Property Limited

  • 2008-12-09

    Oberthur Card Systems Property Limited

  • 1999-10-04

    Oberthur Card Systems Property Limited

  • 1999-06-17

    De La Rue Property Limited

  • 1999-05-19

    Precis (1744) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A. T. WARNER & SONS LIMITED
    Welland Road, Upton upon Severn, Worcester, Worcestershire WR8, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • ALBUTT PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BARTON MEWS (TEWKESBURY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    3 Church Street, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 5PA, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BILLOT LIMITED
    25B Oldbury Road, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20 5LX, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BIRD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    Green Gables, Ripple, Tewkesbury, Worcestershire GL20 6EX, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • BRENSHAM ESTATES LIMITED
    Goodridge Avenue, Gloucester, Gloucestershire GL2, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • CYRIL ANDREW LIMITED
    Tredington, Shipston-on-Stour, Warwickshire CV36, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • D & R BULL LIMITED
    Fiddington, Gloucestershire GL20 7BJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • E.W.F. EDGWICK LIMITED
    Northway Lane, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire GL20, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • FELSTAR ESTATES LIMITED
    Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury, Worcestershire GL20 7HP, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Reviews


Related pages


toni and guy hanleyolivia pizza fulhamevodental reviewswg davies swanseachristel stockingsharvey lintelscaledonia bureau dumbartonmccready transportveetec uxbridgeaquarius waste managementtorpark londonstandish sportseglinton caravans shewaltoneuro scooter partswhitleybay motorsmainline menswear scarboroughlumena lights ltdbeechwood engineeringscuf gaming europe ltdcharlies den lisburndiablos carmarthen142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duchevron aircraft maintenance limitedesk hygiene supplies ltdjust juelslmc audio useddeep blue whitley baybusby equitation centrefoy williams estate agentsharvey bloom cars hulllambert pugh solicitors reviewsronbarorchid thai spa leedsswiss cottage unisex saunarge servicesomega plastics aintreeths courierspure formbyforton motors garstangtate fuel oilsb and m pudseyfullers foods leedshgb ruislipheightec kendalgreengate furniturefrank greenslade poolechinese takeaway midsomer nortontps visual communicationsnorth end motors portsmouththeakston estates ltdfanthorpes hullhanar carsdsg retail limited dixonswholesale halal sweetswil-lecdonaldson filtration gb ltdorchid thai spa leedsfullers foods leedslowton motor companyhazelwells westhoughton officemansel davies haulagehandrails directcourier cars south norwoodsema leasewinchester white estate agentsunique skinz leedsmalbern windows reviewsmarkit group limitedlove balti salfordchinese takeaway midsomer nortonblantyre park services