Essensuals (Ealing) Limited

Company Info

Essensuals (Ealing) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-07-08, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Essensuals (Ealing) Limited registered office address is Innovia House Marish Wharf, St Marys Road, Middlegreen, Middle Green. The postal code for this address is SL3 6DA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Essensuals (Ealing) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Essensuals (Ealing) Limited,

Essensuals (Ealing) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEssensuals (Ealing) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03802569
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-15

    Essensuals (Ealing) Limited

  • 1999-07-08

    Essensuals (Ealing) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shareshill motor companyace bates skip hirecars r us aberdarelightcliffe motorsdonaldson filtration gb ltdicall ukpentraeth automotiveinnox trading ltdparrys cheslyn haybowmill engineeringseakargopdq estate agents south shieldsroosters buckinghamredcorn scrapdruck ltd leicesteron your bike burnleydiablos on the quay carmarthendb designs bookhamthe soulville steakhouseopticians newland avenue hullfreeform varifocalsaslan christian booksfrost electroplatingreliance management consultancycaledonia bureau dumbartonfrazer-nash research ltdhibbert estate agents halemcguinness car breakers stoke on trenthighfield.co.uk limitedfairdeal tyres crossgatespurnell sportsfitness4less head officemodern office supplies boucher roadkantar media ealinggkn driveline birmingham ltdpowerlease car sales ampthillhobs reprographics plccopart acrey fieldsnick wright dentistho lee chow southporthideo wakamatsu ukherts prestige carsbevan evans and capehornricky tomlinson net worthgms ilfordblackrow engineeringfullers foods leedscastle motors clitheroelambert pugh norwichbeercock wiles and wickpet shop stony stratfordcs motors of lutterworthjingles restaurant torquayroyton carsj&j ormeroddmn logisticso brien demolitiontyres in redhillchantry vets alverthorpealan sprostonlifeguard equipment namesalex clark lettings cheltenhamcompare insurance swanseatandoori nights derbyliverpool skin clinic rose laneswingers lichfieldflavour vapour bedminsterdynamite baits nottinghamlawsons estate agents wolverhamptondaro factorsjohn stuart car sales warringtonrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldhouses for sale heathley park leicesterscci alphatracksalop caravans cosfordbounty uk limitedtg holdcroft motorsroadrunner hull