Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited

Company Info

Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-07-09, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited registered office address is 58-60 Stamford Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 9LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited,

Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03804319
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-09-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-25

    Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited

  • 1999-07-09

    Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


salford supply deskatlantis estate agents readingcitidogsseedy mill golf clubrajas drake street rochdalesunnybank equestriantiny acorns day nurseryheatwell hucknallsend money india birminghamhouses for sale heathley park leicesterkranzle ukmcgeown estate agentsthe standen literary agencyadmin re telfordproactive personnel telforddextra laboratorieslucky star aberdaredr genevieve daviescranfield impact centrebasildon studiosapd chippenhamdon amott caravans for saleday nurseries in mansfieldkebabish green lanejh kenyon funeral directorscastleway motors carlislepaul fosh auctions newportggi office furniture darwenandrew smith commercialsboscoreale kingswoodkn office supplies ltdglenair mansfieldperi peri saxon road lutondalmation windowsindian heaven alsagerimpressive carpets farncomberazza roller discoarc fund managementmi swaco westhilldhh literary agencyjaysam contractorswavex technology limitede1 1guvsf ltdcastle motors clitheroetyreman merthyromni recruitment hammersmith addressmajik jewelleryfood service centre cheddarmark savill lyons davidsonnrgym keighleyblue chip marketing manchesterdresser rand peterboroughpro direct newton abbotlodhi financeregency kitchens glossoptoni & guy stratford upon avonrpm london ltdbrigstock sawmillspizza go go swindonps photay dental surgerywh lung manchesterhammonds kitchensts knitwear leicesterdick whittington catterykoyla leicesterstarfish health and wellbeingjsa accountantsaj harrison accountants barnsleyince blundell motorsmira atherstonemcclures timber sheffieldwold stoves foxholestwigworth breakers gloucesterasphaltic kentish townpennine motor houseandrew lintottdewis centre for independent livingblue ginger whitchurch bristolaylesbury street motorsjohn doe carpets dissmainline menswear scarboroughessex towbarshyderabad tastes hounslow