Gleadless Valley Community Forum

Company Info

Gleadless Valley Community Forum was founded in year 1999 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 1999-08-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Gleadless Valley Community Forum registered office address is 187 Blackstock Road, Gleadless Valley, Sheffield. The postal code for this address is S14 1FX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gleadless Valley Community Forum principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gleadless Valley Community Forum,

Gleadless Valley Community Forum on map

Company Details

Company NameGleadless Valley Community Forum
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number03822464
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-06

    Gleadless Valley Community Forum

  • 1999-08-10

    Gleadless Valley Community Forum

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


derek spires bearwoodzaks jarrowadrienne kelbiepeachy keens nottinghamthai massage huddersfieldcharcoal grill gravesendab fine art foundrygaucho grill regent streetanson mccade ltdphysio edmartin sewell buildersvets 4 pets prentonb18 6jjbelgarum property managementjdd furniturereg vardy glasgowa1 cabcoeltricsreliance management consultancynewquay plasticsdenmans builders merchantst4 cameras swindonenco productsorla healthcarewinfields torquayhealing jesus tvhair by nia rossettlifesure caravan insurance reviewsorchid thai spa leedselectric beach claphamkeelham farm shop queensburybedford guitarsbusby equitation centrethe gables doncasterparadiso pizza farnwortharchline anglinghemp tradingglobal telemetricsauto village cheltenhamshaks specialist cars reviewwestbrook constructionsilverlink clinicmen shun fireworksalphabet cars maidenheadcalzone saffron waldenhb panelcraftcristianos laser clinicpowdertech glasgowpwr lettings mansfieldrosewood car sales colchesteriac carsdavid hammond estate agentskerry roberts camberleychappell sports cars chichesterrazza roller discolmc audio usedmagnum furniture leighaj dunlop beaconsfieldbelgarum property managementallan rutherford solicitorsdixy chicken coventrystreamline taxis rochdaletonic kegworthostc swanseacontinental pizza bryntumbl trak ukbarnitts hardware yorkldy cars torquaytoolstream yeovilkingswood property bordonbrazillian waxing company manchestermohan building servicesale pilingindian tiffin service london