Stoneleigh Services Limited

Company Info

Stoneleigh Services Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-08-18, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Stoneleigh Services Limited registered office address is Dominique House, 1 Church Road, Dudley. The postal code for this address is DY2 0LY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Stoneleigh Services Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stoneleigh Services Limited, Solo Industrial Services Limited,

Stoneleigh Services Limited net worth increased by 12,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £248622 in year 2013 to £280373 in 2014.

Stoneleigh Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameStoneleigh Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03827387
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-18-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 1999-10-15

    Stoneleigh Services Limited

  • 1999-10-04

    Solo Industrial Services Limited

  • 1999-08-18

    Stoneleigh Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kirkley run tyres lowestoftmcdaids chemist dungivenconnexions stocktonkilimanjaro linthorpe roadportrack lane bed centrebharat coaches southallsigram fluesjmc estate agentsschutz worksopsalop sand and gravelautofit bridgwaterla nails st neotsnorthern etchells homes wythenshawehereford rewindsnewlec cycles northamptonelliotts estate agentsloft conversions middlesbroughanguard staffinghorton electrical wholesale ltdmaldon powder coatingpark leisure dundeemahoods marqueeshighland haulage invernesspw millar barrycheshire farm machinerymoochers stourbridgeomni recruitment hammersmith addresscroyland motorssharps bedrooms reviewspaddocks hotel symonds yatmj hillsonrainsbrook vets leamington spafastmail tacklepentraeth automotiveargent developersjessops europe limitedoakland golf and leisureattenborough day nurserybrize self drivekenwick park log cabinsthe beauty lounge newton hallregent cards shipleypozzani pure water plct hayselden barnsleyffordes photographiclite spot barnsleyelliotts estate agents hovea to z catering suppliesdsn classicsdelmore asset managementessensuals windsorkarpet kingdom nuneatoncharcoal pit stockportkeela internationallifesure caravan insurance reviewshamble corporate services ltdmpb photographic reviewshobson and latham solicitors eastbournertp uk ltdtara mckilloppetherbridge bassraalford brosthompson auctioneers harrogatekitchenwise designts bookerculford wastequba new mediafauna techcheeky monkeys newrybeauty manor market harboroughbramley windowskillermont carsmark harris commercialsgo outdoors coatbridge salecab plant hiredowneys newtownardsxpect braintree