Data Cabs Swansea Limited

Company Info

Data Cabs Swansea Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-09-01, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Data Cabs Swansea Limited registered office address is The Call Centre Dyfed Avenue, Townhill, Townhill. The postal code for this address is SA1 6NF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Data Cabs Swansea Limited principal business activity number is 49320 which means Taxi operation . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Diamond Taxi Cabs Limited,

Data Cabs Swansea Limited net worth increased by 53,89%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-93512 in year 2013 to £-43116 in 2014.

Data Cabs Swansea Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameData Cabs Swansea Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03834736
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-01-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49320

Previous Names

  • 2000-08-23

    Data Cabs Swansea Limited

  • 1999-09-01

    Diamond Taxi Cabs Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


spectique reigategoldline taxis leicesterneuven solutionsdrusillas park postcodenationwide chimney components ltdpreston park dentalbl refrigerationabc tyres swindonrare beauty godalminganglo europe ltdthurlestone shippingsitges hills villasmowchak stokenchurchsurrey and hants caravansneales high wycombechepstow contract rentalsgcl construction londongardner aerospace broughton limitedtimber supplies blackpoolgolu stratford road birminghamfrangos peri peridmn logisticsjgs 4x4amway milton keyneskent bearings ashfordmytholmroyd builders merchantsreliance management consultancycre8 potters barabbey dental practice whitechapelonboard skateparkagi sloughsitel watfordmolins princes risborough4d model shop londonfaurecia banburypillbox38 uk limiteddurban motors bognor regiscab plant hirebatt cables erithchicken cottage huddersfieldcounty motors northwicho brien demolitionhayfield sheepdog trialssurrey and hants caravans ltdeastgate homebrewmalbern windows reviewsbrigstock sawmillsmere road vetsevolve cheshire eastwilliam loughran carsle11 carscompanion stairlifts reviewsraphaels hatton gardenhotels near lu7 9btswiss cottage unisex saunamen shun fireworksraffles taxi milton keyneshlt trading ltdanglers retreat lalehamsalford supply deskwatkins wright thirskvw sealand road chesterthompsons killinghallraja pizza bradford great horton roaddavid gundry furnituretayberry clothingcompanies house 7sideultrapulse leedsbedzrusstokesley cyclesal murad castlefordthomas and betts uk