Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited

Company Info

Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-08-31, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited registered office address is Bryn House Caerphilly Business Park, Van Road, Caerphilly. The postal code for this address is CF83 3GG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Creditsafe U.K. Ltd, Asa Creditsafe.Com (UK) Limited, Asa Creditsafe.com (Uk) Limited, Creditsafe UK Limited, Creditsafe Uk Limited,

Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCreditsafe Business Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03836192
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2009-01-19

    Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited

  • 2009-01-14

    Creditsafe Uk Limited

  • 2008-03-05

    Creditsafe UK Limited

  • 2008-03-03

    Asa Creditsafe.com (Uk) Limited

  • 2000-08-03

    Asa Creditsafe.Com (UK) Limited

  • 1999-08-31

    Creditsafe U.K. Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


silecroft holiday parkbrixton motorbikesforklift training redditchjohnson controls uk head officedavid dickinson net worthwest end garage broughty ferrygymophobics redditchdonnelly motors dungannoneezehaulsnaubs newrylycamobile uk ltdanchor surplus nottinghamherts constructionockley booksst albans gymnasticssw10 9tnstately albion abercarnwidex chesterderby turf suppliesboddington plasticsmainetti wrexham addresscars direct corbytantalise weybridgecardiff slate and stoneexecutive cars newryvictoria argent widneslee cabs wellingboroughhairlines bletchleytribeca giffnockmillenium car sales chesterfieldconcatenopailton engineering ltdsteel processing midlands ltdphilip youles blackburnaltona auctionsharlow pharmacy wych elmacpi investmentsbattery megastore tewkesburyeconofreeze morpethblyss hair and beautyngage railmcdaids chemist dungiveneic redditchjpb facilities managementgudrun sjoden uk saleshorrocks motorcycles prestonroadrunners taxi redhillcls financeadsol ukburnell fencinghearsall common car sales reviewfindmypub comunsworth global logisticslegea ukaim logistics eveshammurdoch asset managementbirdline uk parrot rescuegms ilfordbanqueting halls manchesterlondoners ltdlimesquare granthampeaktipisnifty nosh newrycentury motors sheffieldhasbury motors halesowenredmoon conceptsbrother solutions uknifty nosh belfastilla state recordsbhatia best nottinghampicktree motorsnabzys numbersurrey and kent flying clubaltrincham bike shakkilrea credit unionsp holdings telfordmotorrad maidenhead