Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-09-30, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited registered office address is 50 - 52 Chancery Lane,, London. The postal code for this address is WC2A 1HL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 82200 which means Activities of call centres . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: WB Co (1199) Ltd, Auto Indemnity (UK) Limited, Ai Claims Solutions (UK) Limited,

Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 66,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2997000 in year 2012 to £4992000 in 2013.

Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameQuindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03851175
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-30-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82200

Previous Names

  • 2013-09-27

    Quindell Business Process Services (Uk) Limited

  • 2007-01-18

    Ai Claims Solutions (UK) Limited

  • 1999-12-30

    Auto Indemnity (UK) Limited

  • 1999-09-30

    WB Co (1199) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kick start academy sutton coldfieldkebabish green laneroadrunners redhill taxigarmet thetfordessensuals windsorgould construction ltdgentle dental care eveshamf1 tyres romfordthompsons killinghallsleeptight beds widnescobra seats ukdew pilingpowis castle shootwilliam ball kitchenswindmill extrusionsluvyababes manchesterfaraday tracing bureauinterline torquayhighdornsilverburn careslatters taxis pontefractmoorcroft debt recovery addresstasties middlesbroughbfc exchange ltdforefront estate agents swindoncandlelight rotherhamemf trade signshampshire house hyde park placeveetec bracknellblazing motorcycles keighleycarstar pudseymenzies aviation glasgow airportcrep checkthurlestone shippinggun trader uk cokech designgeorge potbury logseims bournemouthcroydon judo clubmickey oates glasgowturkish barbers bellshilltowsure traderalawise deesidegreensands vetsritz belpercampbell plant hire invernessrm15 5bawok express watfordmunroe k asset managementsilverband falconrystokey plant hirerayners lahori grillsomerset road ealingcrossfit warringtonkellyskennelsgazelle corporate financemccallum hair designnelson discount pram centrekessington dental practicesnowys taxiscircus eruptionkillis sheffieldroadrunners redhill taxipennine motorhousebriar cottage caravan parkautec carsraggas smithdownst albans gymnasticsgreenjackets wokingglobal substation solutionsstudio one yoga standishrajas wykespf private clientsalphabet cars maidenheaddmc contractsmotorline newportberriman eaton estate agentsneedham market mortgage centremilanos hounslow