Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd.

Company Info

Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd. was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-10-11, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd. registered office address is 88A Acre Lane, London, London. The postal code for this address is SW2 5QN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd. principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Homecron Limited,

Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd. net worth increased by 107,11%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £98728 in year 2013 to £204473 in 2014.

Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameAndrew Ingham & Associates Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03857081
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-11-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 1999-11-12

    Andrew Ingham & Associates Ltd.

  • 1999-10-11

    Homecron Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


arabian nites birminghammarden homesgogo pizza swindoncobains solicitorsmcclures timber sheffieldhadleigh practice corfe mullenyorkshire christmas treesnoble vintnersakbar middlesbroughthe goodwood estate company limitedhenry whale rybrookvalue vets great barrsilecroft holiday parkwaterline newport pagnellsalon m newcastlealishan wisbechjohn doe carpets dissangard staffing numberzamzam travelwrights accident repairapollo cars leedssian formworkshortland horne estate agentsroper rhodes reviewsfosroc expanditet4 cameras swindonbebecar ukfh brundle rainhamcurry leaf chesterfieldkustom clothing hitchinblacka acousticsax paris reviewswren environmentalroamer ardsfilco llantwit majorolivia pizza fulhammcqueens dairiesjumbo car boot salepayeriseandersons furniture inveruriemarlowe child and family servicesgreat wyrley health centrejingles restaurant torquayemsley crane hiretoni and guy leamingtonpsv transport systemsqcc globalhortham farm caravan sitequay sails pooleredline knaresborough carsflitz herbal and holistic centremeridian corporate financetwigworth breakers gloucesteroaklands health centre holmfirthpollard boxes enderbymccallum hair designchester le street skip hireheritage plastics limitedince blundell motorsnicholsons sealing technologies ltdnalco northwiche10 5sqcresta cars manchestervalassis ltdsilverlink clinicconcatenobyng carsfalck nutec haverton hilladvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedsnowys taxislookers trade centre burtonsaltburn motorsfacebay basingstoketoa taxis stevenstonbicycle repair man prudhoegolu stratford roadtensor plc