R.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited

Company Info

R.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-10-25, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, R.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited registered office address is Flaxby Moor, Knaresborough, Flaxby. The postal code for this address is HG5 0XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

R.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Avector Limited,

R.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameR.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03864582
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-25-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 1999-12-07

    R.R. Donnelley Uk Directory Limited

  • 1999-10-25

    Avector Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rockley covespringbank flowers manchesterachisomochblackrow engineeringbebington car salesveritech systemssitges hills villaswaller pollinsbelfast sales academywec constructionaccessible orthodontics nuneatonsilverdale constructioneasy buy cars middlesbroughcity motors peterboroughpizza cottage jarrowcarlton caravan storagecowshed pattinghamkeela internationalwestbrook cycles stokesleyhough green garagecoldene castors ltdbishops waltham removalsamtech rapid prototypingtweedale way chaddertont4 cameras swindoncity garage carlislepeking express upminstertrojan garage hulljtm contractsflaming grill gravesendplasmor knottingleyprontaprint hounslowshareshill motor companylancing double glazing reviewsfrazer nash researchtuminose doncasterkeela glenrothesolive grove foundationjames oliver conservatoriesrugger tavern nuneatonceltic mowersrenault parts bradfordnrgym keighleytandoori nights derbysw vauxhall sparestcl landscapes northamptonyorkshire jrlhotline wheels manchesterhealing jesus tvdividers folding partitionskilvey cabsfish4jobs north eastpoppits nursery putneysunflower lettingsroyal travels manchesterpws distributors ltdgas installers workmatemarshall panelcraftsmit international scotland ltdrobert lee distribution ltdspeakmans constructionsmalley plant hire prestonsimon blyth barnsleytara walsh solicitorsfwr kenningtonmenzies aviation glasgow airportcmw car saleslinnells propertyceta insurancegoldin lemcke hovesonneti clothing ukforton motors garstangkenwick park log cabinssantolina stables